Hráč Špreňar Petr

Špreňar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Špreňar Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2226
Elo mezinárodní: 2329
ID: 43428
FIDE ID: 397164
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2233 2240 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1388 1421 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2233 2240 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1401 1574 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2158 2254 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2139 2158 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2158 2254 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2288 2141 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2158 2254 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1991 2124 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2158 2254 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2071 2108 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2236 2254 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2381 2348 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2233 2240 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2181 2116 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2231 2240 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1990 2078 1
2018/2019 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2131 2254 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2247 2205 1
2018/2019 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2131 2254 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2255 2223 1
2018/2019 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2148 2254 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2204 2178 0
2018/2019 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2236 2254 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2232 2199 0
2018/2019 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2236 2254 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2147 2152 ½
2018/2019 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2233 2240 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2254 2245 1
2018/2019 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2268 2240 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2016 2037 0
2018/2019 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2268 2240 Vozka Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2226 2242 ½
2018/2019 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2231 2240 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2030 2020 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2236 2254 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2405 2366 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2233 2240 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2233 2201 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2231 2240 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2376 2339 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2231 2240 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2128 2116 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2231 2240 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2231 2240 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1990 2078 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1889 1852 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2087 2091 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2109 2106 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2182 2169 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2191 2106 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2125 2210 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2024 2022 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2201 2176 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 1
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2143 2106 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1732 1799 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2143 2106 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 2065 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2109 2106 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1879 1891 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2191 2106 Folta Václav AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1907 1970 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2109 2106 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2122 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2109 2106 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2225 2227 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2191 2106 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2024 2022 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1987 1988 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2024 2022 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2044 2028 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2024 2022 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2201 2176 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2024 2022 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2241 2256 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2140 2106 Ištoňa Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2285 0 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2143 2106 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2359 2358 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2109 2106 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2026 2034 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2191 2106 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2152 0 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2191 2106 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2202 2180 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2191 2106 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2202 2213 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2191 2106 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2024 2022 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2153 2139 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1713 1736 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1717 1653 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1648 1675 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1564 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1648 1675 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1595 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1648 1675 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1198 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1648 1675 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1575 1523 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1943 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1558 1548 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1368 1327 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Stárek Eduard Union Louny 1139 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1569 1587 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Kresl Filip ŠK 64 Plzeň 1331 1356 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Gárský Pavel Spartak Chodov 1366 1204 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Chaloupka Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 1408 1577 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1722 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1575 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1531 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1648 1675 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1575 1523 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1648 1675 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1564 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Diviš Marek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1689 1657 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1672 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Tauber Jiří TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1088 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1474 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 Marek Adam TJ Jiskra Aš B 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1602 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1204 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1491 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1689 1657 0