Hráč Soukup Alois

Soukup Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Soukup Alois
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2091
Elo mezinárodní: 2083
ID: 5519
FIDE ID: 338435
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Košutka A 2085 2089 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2010 2031 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Košutka A 2076 2089 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2032 2003 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Košutka A 2080 2089 Král Petr HeřNýř A 1940 1910 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Košutka A 2083 2089 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1968 1976 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Košutka A 2078 2089 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1906 1878 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Košutka A 2080 2089 Turner Radek ŠK Líně B 2008 2015 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Košutka A 2095 2101 Vlk Miloslav SK Petřín 1960 1975 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Košutka A 2095 2101 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2031 2001 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Košutka A 2080 2101 Nozar Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1831 1906 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Košutka A 2080 2101 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1943 1941 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Košutka A 2118 2119 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2030 2031 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2101 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2204 2118 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2101 Juřek Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2262 2227 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2101 Vičar Petr TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2140 2131 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2101 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2101 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2118 2119 Vanka Miloslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2148 2139 ½
2015/2016 9 Košutka C 2157 2133 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 B 2209 2162 1
2015/2016 4 Košutka C 2157 2133 Mařík Miroslav Košutka D 1828 1
2015/2016 3 Košutka C 2157 2133 Zach Tomáš Košutka E 1660 1644 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1968 1996 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2182 2261 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2227 2214 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2151 2152 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 ½
2014/2015 11 Košutka A 2137 2112 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1569 1
2014/2015 10 Košutka A 2137 2112 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1947 1892 1
2014/2015 9 Košutka A 2137 2112 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 1
2014/2015 8 Košutka A 2137 2112 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 1
2014/2015 7 Košutka A 2137 2112 Špačková Martina Loko Plzeň B 1775 1802 1
2014/2015 6 Košutka A 2137 2112 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 ½
2014/2015 5 Košutka A 2137 2112 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 ½
2014/2015 4 Košutka A 2137 2112 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 1
2014/2015 3 Košutka A 2137 2112 Ešner Marek Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1664 1
2014/2015 2 Košutka A 2137 2112 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1923 1923 1
2014/2015 1 Košutka A 2137 2112 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2137 2112 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2079 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2137 2112 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 1
2013/2014 10 Košutka A 2134 2119 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1987 1982 ½
2013/2014 9 Košutka A 2134 2119 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 1
2013/2014 8 Košutka A 2134 2119 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 1
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 2134 2119 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 1
2013/2014 5 Košutka A 2134 2119 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 3 Košutka A 2134 2119 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 2 Košutka A 2134 2119 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 ½
2013/2014 1 Košutka A 2134 2119 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2068 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2020 2014 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2126 2111 ½
2012/2013 11 Košutka A 2160 2144 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1
2012/2013 10 Košutka A 2160 2144 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1936 ½
2012/2013 9 Košutka A 2160 2144 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 ½
2012/2013 8 Košutka A 2160 2144 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2018 2047 0
2012/2013 6 Košutka A 2160 2144 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 1
2012/2013 5 Košutka A 2160 2144 Černý Václav Domažlice A 2042 2059 1
2012/2013 4 Košutka A 2160 2144 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 0
2012/2013 3 Košutka A 2160 2144 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 1
2012/2013 1 Košutka A 2160 2144 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 0
2011/2012 8 Košutka A 2170 2169 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 ½
2011/2012 7 Košutka A 2170 2169 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 0
2011/2012 6 Košutka A 2170 2169 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 1
2011/2012 5 Košutka A 2170 2169 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 0
2011/2012 3 Košutka A 2170 2169 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2082 2079 1
2011/2012 2 Košutka A 2170 2169 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 1
2011/2012 1 Košutka A 2170 2169 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2194 2194 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 ½
2010/2011 9 Košutka A 2143 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně C 2129 1
2010/2011 6 Košutka A 2143 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 0
2010/2011 5 Košutka A 2143 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2161 0
2010/2011 3 Košutka A 2143 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 1
2010/2011 2 Košutka A 2143 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 1
2010/2011 1 Košutka A 2143 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2080 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2053 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2010 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 Žigo Viktor TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2248 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2085 1
2009/2010 11 Košutka 2189 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 0
2009/2010 10 Košutka 2189 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 ½
2009/2010 9 Košutka 2189 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 0
2009/2010 8 Košutka 2189 Toman Jan Tachov 2071 0
2009/2010 7 Košutka 2189 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 0
2009/2010 6 Košutka 2189 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1985 1
2009/2010 4 Košutka 2189 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 1
2009/2010 3 Košutka 2189 Trmota Zdeněk Letná B 2167 ½
2009/2010 2 Košutka 2189 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1969 ½
2009/2010 1 Košutka 2189 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2197 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2070 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 Nečada Martin TJ DUKLA Praha A 2174 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2162 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 1895 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 1
2008/2009 11 Košutka 2131 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 ½
2008/2009 10 Košutka 2131 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 1
2008/2009 9 Košutka 2131 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 1
2008/2009 8 Košutka 2131 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2140 1
2008/2009 7 Košutka 2131 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 0
2008/2009 6 Košutka 2131 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 0
2008/2009 5 Košutka 2131 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 ½
2008/2009 4 Košutka 2131 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 1
2008/2009 3 Košutka 2131 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 1
2008/2009 2 Košutka 2131 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 1
2008/2009 1 Košutka 2131 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 ½
2007/2008 11 Košutka 2091 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 ½
2007/2008 10 Košutka 2091 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 ½
2007/2008 8 Košutka 2091 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 1
2007/2008 7 Košutka 2091 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2207 0
2007/2008 6 Košutka 2091 Pokrupa Marek Letná B 2179 ½
2007/2008 5 Košutka 2091 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 0
2007/2008 4 Košutka 2091 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 ½
2007/2008 3 Košutka 2091 Novák Michal Líně 2215 ½
2007/2008 2 Košutka 2091 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 1
2007/2008 1 Košutka 2091 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Stluka Petr ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2174 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Glaser Jiří QCC České Budějovice A 2143 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Vecchia Mario TJ Praga Praha A 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Erban Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2166 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 ½
2006/2007 11 Košutka B 1958 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 0
2006/2007 9 Košutka B 1958 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 ½
2006/2007 7 Košutka B 1958 Jonáš Václav Klatovy C 1923 0
2006/2007 6 Košutka B 1958 Fastová Karolína ZČE A 2028 1
2006/2007 4 Košutka B 1958 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1970 0
2006/2007 3 Košutka B 1958 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 1
2006/2007 1 Košutka B 1958 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 1
2006/2007 10 Košutka 1958 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1964 1
2006/2007 7 Košutka 1958 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 1
2006/2007 6 Košutka 1958 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1789 ½
2006/2007 5 Košutka 1958 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2034 1
2006/2007 4 Košutka 1958 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2105 1
2006/2007 3 Košutka 1958 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2052 ½
2006/2007 2 Košutka 1958 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2027 1
2006/2007 1 Košutka 1958 Hodová Lucie Líně 2048 1
2005/2006 10 Košutka B 1941 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1742 ½
2005/2006 8 Košutka B 1941 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1850 1
2005/2006 7 Košutka B 1941 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1844 1
2005/2006 6 Košutka B 1941 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1869 0
2005/2006 2 Košutka B 1941 Kovář Jiří Dvorec A 1759 1
2005/2006 1 Košutka B 1941 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1788 1
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1706 1
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 1
2005/2006 5 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 0
2005/2006 3 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I D 1946 0
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 2024 1
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Tolar Stanislav Preštice A 1706 1
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 1
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I D 1946 0
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1941 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 2024 1
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 2122 ½
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Kříž Daniel Kšice A 1885 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2101 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1916 ½
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Košutka 1947 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň Union B 1768 0
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Mička Vladislav Líně ŠK C 2001 ½
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 ½
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 0
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Pech Martin Plzeň Union B 1635 ½
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1964 1
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Kracík Dobroslav Líně ŠK D 1986 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 ½
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Košutka 1917 Podlesák Rainer Heřmanova Huť 1797 1