Hráč Vašíček Martin

Vašíček Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Vašíček Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2116
Elo mezinárodní: 2124
ID: 725
FIDE ID: 305073
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2124 2116 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla Praha 2131 2109 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2124 2116 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians 2253 2243 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2111 2116 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Klatovy 2180 2172 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kdyně 2111 2116 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2139 2129 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2131 2107 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2151 2134 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2122 2107 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2184 2164 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2122 2107 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2037 2046 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2117 2107 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1957 1911 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2117 2107 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2079 2036 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2114 2107 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1988 1991 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2114 2107 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1971 1970 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2109 2094 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1931 1927 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2095 2094 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2181 2179 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2095 2094 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2159 2156 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2097 2094 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2040 2159 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2122 2107 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1920 1986 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2122 2107 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2034 2004 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2117 2107 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1985 1970 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2117 2107 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1842 1857 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2114 2107 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1821 1826 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2114 2107 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň B 2184 2164 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2095 2094 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1944 1961 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2095 2094 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1965 1942 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Domažlice B 2097 2094 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1967 1945 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2091 2070 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2140 2132 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2073 2070 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1921 1963 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2072 2070 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2031 2001 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2067 2070 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1917 1870 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2067 2070 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2104 2110 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2073 2070 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1873 1875 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2073 2070 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2091 2070 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 1989 2011 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2105 2095 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1977 2009 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2072 2070 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Líně B 2180 2149 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2072 2070 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2015 1992 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2067 2070 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1903 1923 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2067 2070 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1939 1889 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2067 2071 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2149 2137 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice 2091 2070 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha 2197 2222 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2260 2218 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2070 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 2093 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2070 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2034 2045 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice 2067 2070 Nečada Martin TJ DUKLA Praha 2110 2110 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Domažlice 2067 2070 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2131 2118 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2121 2128 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 Gross David TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2389 2413 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice 2067 2071 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2172 2161 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2066 2043 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 Folková Martina Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1710 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2043 2051 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2174 2170 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2106 2100 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 Šneberger Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1984 1985 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 1
2013/2014 10 Kdyně 2173 2175 Holý Filip Košutka B 1685 1839 1
2013/2014 5 Kdyně 2173 2175 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 1
2013/2014 1 Kdyně 2173 2175 Čekan Petr Plzeň - Letná B 1996 2000 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2173 2175 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Janeba Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2147 2122 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 0
2012/2013 11 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1897 1958 ½
2012/2013 10 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 1
2012/2013 8 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 7 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2250 2261 ½
2012/2013 6 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1
2012/2013 5 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 ½
2012/2013 4 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 2163 ½
2012/2013 3 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 1
2012/2013 2 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 1
2012/2013 1 Domažlice A 2153 2158 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2021 2031 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1827 1825 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 2113 2101 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 Michal Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 2026 1979 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Vaindl Jaroslav ŠK Líně 2133 2152 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2138 2104 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2150 2144 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2259 2261 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2215 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2152 2159 Mitošinka Boris SŠK HeřNýř A 1555 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2152 2159 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2115 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2152 2159 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2139 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2161 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2139 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2139 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2139 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Šimeček Bohumil SK Cesky Krumlov 2190 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor B 2159 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Turner Radek SK Line A 2168 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Folk Petr Sokol Plzen 1 2242 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domazlice 2139 Havlík Jindřich SSK HerNyr 2177 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Cuhra Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 ½
2009/2010 10 Domažlice B 2162 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 1
2009/2010 9 Domažlice B 2162 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 ½
2009/2010 6 Domažlice B 2162 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 0
2008/2009 11 Domažlice A 2137 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 ½
2008/2009 10 Domažlice A 2137 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2032 ½
2008/2009 9 Domažlice A 2137 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2030 ½
2008/2009 8 Domažlice A 2137 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 ½
2008/2009 7 Domažlice A 2137 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka 2011 1
2008/2009 6 Domažlice A 2137 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1999 1
2008/2009 5 Domažlice A 2137 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 1
2008/2009 4 Domažlice A 2137 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1839 1
2008/2009 3 Domažlice A 2137 Maleček Jiří Líně B 2085 ½
2008/2009 1 Domažlice A 2137 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2106 1
2007/2008 11 Domažlice A 2137 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1847 1
2007/2008 9 Domažlice A 2137 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 ½
2007/2008 8 Domažlice A 2137 Toman Jan Tachov 2048 ½
2007/2008 7 Domažlice A 2137 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 1
2007/2008 6 Domažlice A 2137 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½
2007/2008 5 Domažlice A 2137 Šott Pavel Líně 2134 ½
2007/2008 4 Domažlice A 2137 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2102 0
2007/2008 3 Domažlice A 2137 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 1
2007/2008 2 Domažlice A 2137 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2079 ½
2007/2008 1 Domažlice A 2137 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice B 2165 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha A 2145 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Richtrová Eliška QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2213 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Domažlice A 2120 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 0
2006/2007 10 Domažlice B 2120 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2027 ½
2006/2007 6 Domažlice B 2120 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2084 0
2006/2007 3 Domažlice B 2120 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2239 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha 2174 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor 2195 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Bostl František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2193 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Šott Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2103 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Kracík Dobroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2192 0
2005/2006 11 Domažlice B 2130 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 ½
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 2130 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 0
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 2130 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 ½
2005/2006 7 Domažlice B 2130 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 ½
2005/2006 5 Domažlice B 2130 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 1
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 2130 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 ½
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 2130 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I D 2139 ½
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 2130 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 11 Domažlice B 2130 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 ½
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 2130 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 0
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 2130 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 ½
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 2130 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 ½
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 2130 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I D 2139 ½
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 2130 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2004/2005 11 Domažlice B 2215 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2039 0
2004/2005 7 Domažlice B 2215 Janočko Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2120 ½
2004/2005 4 Domažlice B 2215 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 ½
2004/2005 3 Domažlice B 2215 Hroch Jiří Letná B 2084 ½
2004/2005 1 Domažlice B 2215 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2252 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2107 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Krejčík Jiří Baník Habartov 2062 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2141 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2220 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2215 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Rekol Písek 2128 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Pták Pavel Sokol Písek 2157 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2170 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2132 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Eretová Jana Sokol Klatovy 2192 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Domažlice 2175 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 1
2003/2004 11 Domažlice B 2175 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 1
2003/2004 9 Domažlice B 2175 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 7 Domažlice B 2175 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2129 1
2003/2004 6 Domažlice B 2175 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 ½
2003/2004 4 Domažlice B 2175 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 1
2003/2004 3 Domažlice B 2175 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I C 2175 ½
2003/2004 2 Domažlice B 2175 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 ½