Hráč Kůsa Jakub

Kůsa Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Kůsa Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2025
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 39352
FIDE ID: 395595
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2025 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2113 2097 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2025 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2015 2067 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2025 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2000 1921 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1932 2025 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2052 2065 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1883 2081 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1916 2000 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1976 1964 ½
2018/2019 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1912 2025 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2222 2208 1
2018/2019 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1912 2025 Volek Radomír ŠK UNION Louny 2115 2131 1
2018/2019 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1917 2025 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2253 2249 0
2018/2019 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1932 2025 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2342 2319 0
2018/2019 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1932 2025 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany 2349 2348 0
2018/2019 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1883 2081 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2283 2274 ½
2018/2019 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1883 2081 Buchcar Tomáš SK Děčín 2097 2078 1
2018/2019 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1995 2081 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2178 2165 ½
2018/2019 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1995 2081 Hrabuša Matej ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2386 0 0
2018/2019 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2011 2081 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2366 2343 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1932 2025 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1970 1962 0
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1932 2025 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1883 2081 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1913 1964 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1821 1865 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 0
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1768 1778 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 1
2018/2019 7 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1894 1825 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1940 1929 1
2018/2019 6 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1900 1825 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1793 1826 ½
2018/2019 5 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1895 1825 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1944 1907 ½
2018/2019 4 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1895 1825 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1995 1969 ½
2018/2019 3 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1895 1825 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2029 1825 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2045 2003 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2029 1825 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2029 1825 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 1
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2029 1825 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1979 1956 0
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1900 1825 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1850 1899 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1950 1979 Mach David TJ Bohemians Praha 0 1068 1
2017/2018 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1895 1825 Valíčková Martina TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 1
2017/2018 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1895 1825 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 1965 0
2017/2018 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1894 1825 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1940 1955 ½
2017/2018 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1894 1825 Míšek Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1872 1904 ½
2017/2018 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1900 1825 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2181 2156 0
2017/2018 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1895 1825 Burč Zdeněk AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1873 1901 ½
2017/2018 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1895 1825 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2109 2091 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1900 1825 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1850 1899 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1900 1825 Růžička Filip ŠK Karlovy Vary 1518 1544 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1895 1825 Mach David TJ Bohemians Praha 0 1068 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1950 1979 Civín Dominik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1838 1840 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1950 1979 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1515 1748 1
2016/2017 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½
2016/2017 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov B 1866 1840 ½
2016/2017 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 ½
2016/2017 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½
2016/2017 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1497 1551 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 0
2016/2017 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2029 1825 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2051 2041 ½
2016/2017 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1900 1825 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha B 1955 1963 1
2015/2016 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1497 1551 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1386 ½
2015/2016 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1497 1551 Špok Vojtěch TJ Aš B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1497 1551 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1357 0
2015/2016 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1497 1551 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 ½
2015/2016 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1497 1551 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1497 1551 Beran Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1351 1420 1
2015/2016 11 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2015/2016 10 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 9 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 1
2015/2016 8 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 0
2015/2016 7 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 ½
2015/2016 6 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1722 0
2015/2016 5 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 0
2015/2016 4 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 0
2015/2016 2 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 1
2015/2016 1 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0
2015/2016 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1497 1551 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1368 1327 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1558 1548 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Chaloupka Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 1408 1577 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Varga Hynek Sokol Domažlice 1357 1395 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Škoda Václav Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1182 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň 1344 1442 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Nguyen Tien Dung ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1380 1393 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1412 1443 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Žáčik Adam Union Louny 1189 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 1
2014/2015 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1573 ½
2014/2015 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1375 ½
2014/2015 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1416 1
2014/2015 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1232 ½
2014/2015 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1088 1
2014/2015 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1355 0
2014/2015 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 0
2014/2015 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1490 1201 ½
2014/2015 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1526 0
2014/2015 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Nademlejnský Vít ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1237 1
2014/2015 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Kresl Filip ŠK 64 Plzeň 1302 0
2014/2015 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice 1311 ½
2014/2015 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Semová Lada CHESS Most B 1137 1
2014/2015 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1204 ½
2014/2015 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1436 1382 0
2014/2015 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 1
2014/2015 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Maga Dušan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1103 0
2014/2015 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1479 0