Hráč Hollan Petr

Hollan Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hollan Petr
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2250
Elo mezinárodní: 2279
ID: 36625
FIDE ID: 360945
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2279 2250 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2180 2152 0
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2279 2250 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2220 2209 ½
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2279 2250 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2420 2412 0
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2279 2250 Smutný Jan LISA A 2216 2215 1
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha 2279 2250 Dočekal Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2265 2270 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha 2258 2250 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2286 2311 1
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha 2258 2250 Rodshtein Tereza SK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2277 1
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha 2254 2210 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 2020 2057 1
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha 2197 2210 Worek Joanna 2222 SK Polabiny 2314 2295 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha 2197 2210 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2247 2170 Hrdina Robin Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2247 2170 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 1
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Rubeš Jan SK AD JC Smichov 2231 2249 0
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 1
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 1
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin B 2426 2429 1
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 1
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Čáp Adam TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 ½
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2217 2194 0
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Praha 2467 2438 0
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2400 2414 ½
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Vyskočil Neklan SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2342 2343 1
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno 2228 2215 ½
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Pisk Petr BSS Frydek Mistek 2355 2341 ½
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Petényi Tamás SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 1
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Kovář Vojtěch Prestige Photo Unichess 2346 2341 ½
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborsky SK 2518 2521 ½
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Svoboda Svatopluk SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 0
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 Jirovský Miloš SK Rapid Pardubice 2454 2454 ½
2016/2017 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1941 2058 1
2016/2017 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 ½
2016/2017 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 ½
2016/2017 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 1
2016/2017 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2016/2017 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2016/2017 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 0
2016/2017 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2016/2017 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 0
2016/2017 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 1
2016/2017 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2016/2017 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2257 1
2016/2017 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Reljič Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1492 1530 1
2016/2017 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 ½
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2290 2170 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2290 2170 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2166 2167 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2290 2170 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2109 2111 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2290 2170 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2264 2260 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2290 2170 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2172 2131 1
2015/2016 4 Viktoria Žižkov A 2290 2170 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 0
2015/2016 3 Viktoria Žižkov A 2290 2170 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 ½
2015/2016 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 1
2015/2016 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2015/2016 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 1
2015/2016 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 0
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 1
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess C 2346 2341 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2285 2279 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2182 2151 0
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 0
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Turner Jan ŠK Líně 2393 2398 ½
2015/2016 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 1
2015/2016 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 1
2015/2016 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 ½
2015/2016 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2014/2015 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2036 2059 0
2014/2015 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Ptáček Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1999 2075 ½
2014/2015 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1868 1902 1
2014/2015 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2237 2224 ½
2014/2015 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Horák Aleš CHESS Most 1998 2025 1
2014/2015 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 1
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1972 2012 1
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 ½
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 0
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy C 2197 2203 0
2014/2015 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1873 1985 0
2014/2015 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Horák Aleš CHESS Most 1998 2025 1
2014/2015 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 1
2014/2015 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 1
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2129 2126 1
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 ½
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Hrdina Robin Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 ½
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Jančařík Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2064 2075 0
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Gordic 2142 2142 0
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 1
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Vlach Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2128 2135 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2122 2122 0
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2068 2073 ½
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK GROP Praha 2306 2310 ½
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1975 0
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Kaňák Filip BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1831 1878 ½
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2040 2064 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 ½
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Šedý Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 ½
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2090 2096 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Červenka Petr Stavby mostů Praha A 1932 1942 1
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2092 2077 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2040 2064 1
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 ½
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 1
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 ½
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Forman Štěpán AD Mahrla 2310 2291 0
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 0
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2145 0
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Constantinou Peter TJ Bohemians Praha 2254 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2227 2230 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2204 2198 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2080 2071 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2156 2157 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2237 2239 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2173 2167 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1951 1964 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2031 2021 ½
2012/2013 11 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1629 1670 1
2012/2013 9 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most C 1575 1
2012/2013 8 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1650 1711 1
2012/2013 7 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 1
2012/2013 6 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Čáp Adam Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 ½
2012/2013 5 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy 1573 ½
2012/2013 4 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1869 1912 ½
2012/2013 3 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1706 1839 1
2012/2013 2 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Vopička Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1574 1
2012/2013 10 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Rončák Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1838 1824 1
2012/2013 4 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 1952 1923 0
2012/2013 3 SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 Pýcha Patrik TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 0
2011/2012 11 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 10 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1447 1
2011/2012 9 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Motalík Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 ½
2011/2012 6 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1671 ½
2011/2012 4 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram 1462 0
2011/2012 3 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1521 1
2011/2012 2 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1684 0
2011/2012 1 SK OAZA Praha 1670 1629 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2010/2011 7 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1779 0
2010/2011 6 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 ½
2010/2011 5 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 0
2010/2011 4 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1507 1
2010/2011 3 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 0
2010/2011 2 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 0
2010/2011 1 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Gregor Jiří ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1700 ½
2010/2011 7 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 0
2010/2011 6 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Kladno 1694 0
2010/2011 5 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Filip Lukáš TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1665 0
2010/2011 4 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 0
2010/2011 3 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 0
2010/2011 2 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Gregor Jiří ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1700 ½
2010/2011 1 SK OAZA Praha 1402 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 0