Hráč Pokorná Jana

Pokorná Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorná Jana
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 34003
FIDE ID: 368474
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B ŠK Rakovník A 1648 1635 Štěpánek Svatopluk Sokol Hostivice A 1827 1848 ½
2018/2019 1 Č ŠK Rakovník A 1657 1635 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1702 1780 0
2017/2018 9 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 0
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1676 1666 1
2017/2018 7 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 0
2017/2018 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1508 1
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1628 1612 ½
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Spousta Jaromír TJ Hostivice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník A 1446 1570 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Roztoky C 0 1466 1
2017/2018 7 Č Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1604 ½
2017/2018 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 ½
2017/2018 4 B Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice D 1922 1922 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 0
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 Langmaier Pavel ŠK Kralupy D 0 1136 1
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1696 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 1
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 0
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 0
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 0
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 0
2016/2017 2 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 0
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec 1570 1603 0
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 0
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 1
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 0
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Rastočný Josef Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 0
2016/2017 3 Č Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 0
2016/2017 2 B Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec 1570 1603 0
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1605 ½
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1876 1924 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Valaha Igor Union Louny 1171 1
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Nademlejnský Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 1471 1471 1
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1569 1587 0
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1558 1548 1
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1368 1327 1
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Škoda Jiří Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1587 1389 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Flajšman Pavel Sokol Domažlice 1356 1458 ½
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 ½
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň 1440 1435 1
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Gárský Pavel Spartak Chodov 1366 1204 1
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 1
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 1
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 ½
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 0
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 0
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1730 0
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy A 1706 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1901 1881 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 0
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 1
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Buštěhrad D 1397 1490 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1183 1
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Buštěhrad D 1397 1490 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1298 0
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad D 1397 1490 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1594 1513 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Buštěhrad D 1397 1490 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Buštěhrad D 1397 1490 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1563 0
2014/2015 11 B ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1780 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Frk Lukáš Caissa Úholičky C 1272 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1699 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Ulrych Radek ŠK Zlonice A 1775 1794 0
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1822 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1488 1530 1
2014/2015 10 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most B 1429 0
2014/2015 9 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 0
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1297 1
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1478 1524 ½
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 0
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 0
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1230 1
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1495 1515 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 Weber David Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1654 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1606 0
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 1
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1503 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Čermák Pavel SK DDM Slaný B 1439 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1771 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 1677 0
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Buštěhrad C 1354 1497 Civín Dominik ŠK Jince A 1600 1704 0
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1354 1497 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1959 ½
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1354 1497 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 ½
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Buštěhrad C 1354 1497 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1681 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 1635 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř 1256 1
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1370 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1658 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1256 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1378 1
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Pešek Michal CHESS Most C 1100 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most B 1622 1616 0
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1795 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1599 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1250 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1639 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Kladno 1100 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Kladno 1100 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1725 1769 0
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1552 0
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1677 0
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1548 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Fiala Jan ŠK Zlonice B 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1331 ½
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Kladno 1100 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Kladno 1100 Szücs Matyáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1813 1904 0
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Kladno 1100 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice 1633 1679 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Kladno 1100 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1725 1769 0
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 0
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Procházka Bedřich Český lev Kolešovice B 1434 ½
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky D 1340 0
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1315 ½
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1511 0
2010/2011 2 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1524 0
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Dočekal Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1000 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1652 0
2009/2010 8 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1362 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1573 0
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky D 1600 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Štulík Martin ŠK Merkur Kladno B 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1860 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1577 0