2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1897 |
1871 |
Hušková Agáta
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1350 |
1348 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1901 |
1881 |
Völfl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2121 |
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1905 |
1881 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2158 |
2125 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1901 |
1881 |
Czarniecka Aleksandra
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
2015 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1901 |
1881 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2086 |
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1957 |
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Mládek Richard
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2100 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Jelínek Michal
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
2158 |
2156 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1739 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
1697 |
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Kabelka Ondřej
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1773 |
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1819 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1803 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1783 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1773 |
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Horák Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2144 |
2132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Rastočný Josef
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1943 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Slovák Kilián
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1899 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Kastl Daniel
|
Chess Most
|
1818 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Hollan Martin
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
2214 |
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Jánská Jitka
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2066 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1803 |
1840 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Zeman Radek
|
ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole
|
1981 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Jun Rudolf
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1569 |
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Fialka Adam
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1744 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Rastočný Josef
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1943 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Slovák Kilián
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1899 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
Kastl Daniel
|
Chess Most
|
1818 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Boreš Roman
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2132 |
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2091 |
2084 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1894 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1999 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2110 |
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1892 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1874 |
1915 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1894 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1950 |
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1632 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Benešová Martina
|
CHESS Most
|
1520 |
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1626 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Žižka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1721 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Fürbacher Milan
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1658 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1765 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Gřesová Zuzana
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1814 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Skalský Alexandr
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1767 |
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Marko Daniel
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
1743 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1632 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Tajovská Martina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1626 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1735 |
1767 |
Žižka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1721 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1690 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1913 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1778 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Porsch Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2035 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1748 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1954 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Válek Vladislav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Vlček Bohumír
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1457 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Markovský Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1773 |
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
Najman Miroslav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Hřeben David
|
Novoborská akademie "D"
|
|
1094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
|
1332 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Volenec Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "B"
|
|
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Doubek Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "C"
|
1357 |
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Kačmar Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Draboň Filip
|
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Černohorský Radek
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1363 |
1365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
Podrazký David
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Horák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most
|
1820 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1726 |
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1994 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Novák Lukáš
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
1647 |
1699 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Eret Jonáš
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1898 |
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Anaškin Arsenij
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
1916 |
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Fouček Šimon
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1593 |
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Šrámek Ondřej
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1765 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Pražák Matouš
|
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1818 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Cach Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1746 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Horák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Novák Lukáš
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
1647 |
1699 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1726 |
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1954 |
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2033 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1833 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1912 |
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1960 |
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Lašek František
|
Chess Rowdies
|
1811 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
1764 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
2003 |
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Petráň Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
2075 |
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1770 |
1836 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2115 |
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Vykouk Jan
|
Chess Most
|
1962 |
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1905 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1745 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1795 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1545 |
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1776 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1796 |
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Vančura Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1743 |
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Nytra Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1723 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Daněk Daniel
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole
|
1802 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Nytra Jan
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1297 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1545 |
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1776 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1719 |
1798 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1796 |
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1873 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1736 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Sejval Petr
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1893 |
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1855 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Suchomel Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1750 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1719 |
1798 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Horák Aleš
|
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most
|
1725 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1787 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Pokorná Jana
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1801 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1781 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1802 |
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Janska Petr
|
SK Boršice
|
1767 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Stuchlý Ondřej
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1678 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Zavadilová Karolína
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1755 |
1728 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1734 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most
|
1725 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Pokorná Jana
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1781 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1911 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1906 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1945 |
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1731 |
1734 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1861 |
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Peníška Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1923 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Draboň Filip
|
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Romaniuk Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Adamec Miloslav
|
TJ Slávia "DDM Větrník" Liberec
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1651 |
1735 |
Viták Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1484 |
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1669 |
Gregor Jiří
|
ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1669 |
Půlpán Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1669 |
Půlpán Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Vlasatý Lukáš
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Petrásek Kamil
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Kaftan Petr
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Novotná Barbora
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1669 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1669 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1669 |
Weiss Luboš
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
Beránek Jan
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
Knížek Richard
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1263 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
Novotný Vojtěch
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
Cach Jakub
|
2222 Polabiny "B"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1250 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222 Polabiny "A"
|
|
1420 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1250 |
Zíka Josef
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Doležal Marek
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Mochaňová Jana
|
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1000 |
Smrkovský Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1000 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|