Hráč Sokolov Alexander

Sokolov Alexander

User Pic
Jméno: Sokolov Alexander
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2394
Elo mezinárodní: 2382
ID: 47926
FIDE ID: 4119177
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2309 2310 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac 2393 2419 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2197 2237 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac 2393 2419 Neuman Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2401 2414 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac 2389 2419 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Neratovice 2361 2368 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac 2389 2419 Liška Jiří SK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2265 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 Staszko Martin SO TJ Dukla Praha 2046 2050 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2336 2334 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac 2389 2422 Hausner Ivan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2322 2287 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2413 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2197 2210 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 Munk Petr SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2137 2130 1
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Tričkov Vasil GROP - B 2316 2311 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Kaňáková Natálie TJ Bohemians Praha C 2205 2203 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2302 2302 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Havelka Josef SK OAZA Praha B 2342 2336 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Praha 6 A 2331 2304 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2189 2198 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2319 2311 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2160 2170 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2365 2357 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2419 Kulhánek Tomáš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2314 2286 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2419 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Neratovice B 2399 2418 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2419 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec 2137 2136 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2419 Voloshin Leonid Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2370 2411 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac B 2394 2419 Meduna Eduard SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2391 2387 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2422 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2313 2296 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2422 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2115 2108 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2422 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2236 2224 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2422 Bednář Marcel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2253 2263 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2265 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Šimek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 2300 2292 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2293 2270 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 2319 2311 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Přibyl Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2295 2326 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy C 2242 2239 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2183 2195 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác D 2382 2394 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2365 2357 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2338 2326 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2290 2323 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 Maříková Jana Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2129 2120 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac B 2383 0 Vokáč Marek Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2383 2370 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac B 2383 0 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2078 2079 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2387 0 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2249 2265 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac B 2387 0 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2255 2285 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B Meduna Eduard Eurovia Praha 2393 2390 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac 2380 0 Řehořek Martin Bartos Unichess 2261 2277 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac 2387 0 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac 2380 0 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2091 2087 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac 2383 0 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2300 2286 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac 2383 0 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2122 2117 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac 2387 0 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2218 2223 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac 2387 0 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 1