Hráč Sokolov Alexander

Sokolov Alexander

User Pic
Jméno: Sokolov Alexander
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2339
Elo mezinárodní: 2357
ID: 47926
FIDE ID: 4119177
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 TJ Pankrác 2357 2339 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2293 2257 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Pankrác 2357 2339 Šorm Daniel Unichess Soušek 2343 2324 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Pankrác 2354 2339 Studnička Tomáš BETSYS Říčany 1925 2342 2343 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Pankrác B 2357 2339 Miesbauer Jan Chess Club Písek 2418 2405 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Pankrác B 2357 2339 Palek Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Pankrác B 2354 2339 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2184 2179 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Pankrác 2358 2346 Vrána Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2405 2390 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians B 2347 2339 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2362 2356 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2224 2219 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Vršovice A 2256 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Šlampa Jan Unichess D 2242 2238 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Pankrác "B" 2363 2376 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians 2397 2388 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác "B" 2363 2376 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Klatovy 2271 2251 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác "B" 2376 2376 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice 2240 2231 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 2376 2376 Novotný Michal ŠACHklub Písek 2267 2255 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác "B" 2374 2376 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2158 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác "B" 2366 2357 Pokorný Petr Unichess Reserve 2239 2205 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 2365 2357 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2402 2404 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2365 2357 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2316 2284 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác "B" 2365 2357 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2219 2214 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác "B" 2362 2357 Nový Filip ŠK Mahrla Praha 2217 2215 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Pankrác 2363 2376 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2342 2319 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác 2363 2376 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice 2278 2244 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác 2376 2376 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2346 2335 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác 2376 2376 Štoček Jiří ŠK Líně 2588 2587 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác 2376 2376 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2440 2431 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác 2374 2376 Havelka Josef SK OAZA Praha 2381 2364 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác 2366 2357 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2331 2304 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác 2365 2357 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2346 2367 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác 2365 2357 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess 2291 2291 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác 2362 2357 Vrána Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2363 2355 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Tričkov Vasil GROP - B 2311 2306 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2201 2191 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Kaňáková Natálie TJ Bohemians Praha C 2203 2204 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2302 2306 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Havelka Josef SK OAZA Praha B 2356 2348 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2305 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2232 2237 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2324 2333 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2221 2217 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2394 2419 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2357 2350 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2309 2310 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac 2393 2419 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2197 2237 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac 2393 2419 Neuman Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2401 2414 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac 2389 2419 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Neratovice 2361 2368 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac 2389 2419 Liška Jiří SK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2265 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 Staszko Martin SO TJ Dukla Praha 2046 2050 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2336 2334 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac 2389 2422 Hausner Ivan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2322 2287 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2413 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2197 2210 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac 2393 2422 Munk Petr SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2137 2130 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2419 Kulhánek Tomáš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2314 2286 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2419 Kourousis Epameinondas TJ Neratovice B 2399 2418 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2419 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec 2137 2136 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2419 Vološin Leon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2370 2411 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac B 2394 2419 Meduna Eduard SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2391 2387 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2422 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2313 2296 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac B 2389 2422 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2115 2108 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2422 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2236 2224 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac B 2393 2422 Bednář Marcel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2253 2263 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2280 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Šimek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 2357 2359 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2377 2358 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 2349 2349 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Přibyl Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2317 2344 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy C 2131 2118 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2266 2265 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác D 2383 0 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2339 2336 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2338 2326 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2290 2323 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 Maříková Jana Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2129 2120 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac B 2383 0 Vokáč Marek Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2383 2370 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac B 2383 0 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2078 2079 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2387 0 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2249 2265 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac B 2387 0 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2255 2285 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B Meduna Eduard Eurovia Praha 2393 2390 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac 2380 0 Řehořek Martin Bartos Unichess 2261 2277 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac 2387 0 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac 2380 0 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2091 2087 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac 2383 0 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2300 2286 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac 2383 0 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2122 2117 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac 2387 0 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2218 2223 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac 2387 0 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 1 soutěž