Hráč Kastl Daniel

Kastl Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kastl Daniel
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1863
ID: 33032
FIDE ID: 349305
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most 1867 1882 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1998 1997 ½
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most "C" 1878 1882 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov "A" 1989 1968 ½
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most "C" 1861 1882 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1690 1719 1
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most "C" 1861 1882 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1987 2011 1
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most "C" 1859 1863 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1880 1861 1
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most "C" 1846 1863 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1974 2004 ½
2017/2018 11 Chess Most"B" 1840 1820 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1685 1673 1
2017/2018 10 Chess Most"B" 1826 1820 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1993 1978 1
2017/2018 8 Chess Most"B" 1818 1820 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1703 1699 1
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1813 1820 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1741 1734 1
2017/2018 5 Chess Most"B" 1813 1820 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1695 1690 ½
2017/2018 4 Chess Most"B" 1826 1820 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny"A" 1868 1853 1
2017/2018 3 Chess Most"B" 1826 1820 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1761 1772 1
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most "C" 1818 1820 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1873 1898 ½
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most "C" 1826 1820 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci 1796 1861 ½
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most "C" 1826 1820 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1884 1941 ½
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most "C" 1826 1820 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1942 0
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1933 1924 1
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1683 1705 0
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 0
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1456 1553 1
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1452 1
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 0
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Kindl František Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 0
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Lausmann Kurt Slovan Jirkov 1771 1788 ½
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 1
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1837 1821 ½
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice"A" 2064 1972 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1978 1963 ½
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1982 2010 ½
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2146 2163 0
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"C" 1818 1844 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1953 1927 ½
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most "D" 1818 1844 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1646 1625 0
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most "D" 1818 1844 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 1
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1818 1844 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1818 1844 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1818 1844 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1818 1844 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1818 1844 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1818 1844 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1818 1844 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 1
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1818 1844 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 0
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1818 1844 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 0
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1818 1844 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1818 1844 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1818 1844 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1818 1844 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 0
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1818 1844 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 1
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1944 1897 1
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 1904 1956 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "B" 1814 1804 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1941 1960 1
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "B" 1814 1804 Friml Antonín CHESS MOST "A" 2068 2099 0
2014/2015 11 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 1
2014/2015 9 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1913 1885 ½
2014/2015 8 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1882 1871 ½
2014/2015 7 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2155 2148 0
2014/2015 6 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1920 1919 0
2014/2015 4 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 ½
2014/2015 3 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1858 2071 ½
2014/2015 2 Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1629 1662 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Krupička Josef Sokol Buštěhrad 1985 2012 1
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1873 1985 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 1904 1956 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most 1814 1804 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 ½
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1725 1733 1
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1746 1757 1
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1681 1679 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1788 1812 0
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1830 1
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 ½
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 1
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1833 1816 ½
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1837 1850 1
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "E" 1764 1759 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1921 1911 0
2013/2014 7 Chess Most 1764 1759 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 1
2013/2014 6 Chess Most 1764 1759 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Most 1764 1759 Štěpán Patrik BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Most 1764 1759 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Most 1764 1759 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 1
2013/2014 2 Chess Most 1764 1759 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Most 1764 1759 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 ½
2013/2014 7 Chess Most 1764 1759 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Most 1764 1759 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1674 1704 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Most 1764 1759 Janoušek Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Chess Most 1764 1759 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 1
2013/2014 3 Chess Most 1764 1759 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 1
2013/2014 2 Chess Most 1764 1759 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1652 1588 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Most 1764 1759 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 ½
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1650 1711 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1869 1912 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Vopička Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1574 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1546 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Kovařík Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1662 1584 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1629 1670 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most C 1575 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Čáp Adam Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 1706 1839 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy 1560 ½
2012/2013 11 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1831 1835 ½
2012/2013 10 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 1
2012/2013 9 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1771 1771 1
2012/2013 8 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1689 1740 1
2012/2013 7 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2018 1997 1
2012/2013 6 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Švarc Roman TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2075 2086 1
2012/2013 5 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1642 ½
2012/2013 3 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1802 1853 1
2012/2013 2 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1835 0
2012/2013 1 CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "F" 1725 1694 ½
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1583 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1766 0
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1635 ½
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 0
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1392 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 1
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 1
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 1
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1629 0
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1745 0
2011/2012 11 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1364 ½
2011/2012 10 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Ullmann Adam Chess Most D 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 0
2011/2012 8 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1993 2023 0
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 1804 1776 1
2011/2012 6 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1704 1945 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Chaloupka Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1378 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1489 1532 ½
2011/2012 3 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1601 1684 ½
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 ½
2011/2012 1 Chess Most B 1640 1646 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy 1913 1852 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "D" 1487 Kalinová Eliška ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1100 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "D" 1487 Halakuc Hynek ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1100 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "D" 1487 Tvrdík Šimon DDM Most "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most A 1487 ŠK DDM Planá 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most A 1487 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most A 1487 Tvrdík Šimon DDM Most C 1100 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most "D" 1487 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1507 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "D" 1487 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "D" 1487 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "B" 1668 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "D" 1487 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "D" 1487 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "D" 1487 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "D" 1487 Melník Mikuláš TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1468 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "D" 1487 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "D" 1487 Budil Zdeněk DDM Most "C" 1971 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "D" 1487 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Most B 1546 Pulkrtová Anežka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Most B 1546 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most B 1546 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Most B 1546 Mayer Daniel ŠK Teplice 1540 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most B 1546 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1825 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most B 1546 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1575 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most B 1546 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2146 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most B 1546 Stehlík Alan Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most B 1546 Kratochvíl Aleš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most B 1546 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most B 1546 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1859 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "A" 1931 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1870 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1791 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most "B" 1546 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most"A" 1546 Šebesta Jan Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1847 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most"A" 1546 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1812 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most "D" 1250 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Jelínek Ivan DDM Most "A" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Miko Jan ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "C" 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Kolman Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1402 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most "D" 1250 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1574 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov"B" 1100 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Slavík Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1460 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Lozinčák Tomáš ŠK Most"B" 1250 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Reiner Jakub DDM Most "B" 1100 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Šmrha Jakub DDM Most "A" 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most "C" 1250 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Duchoň Libor Sokol Údlice "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Holečková Edita š.o. SK Děčín 1000 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most D 1000 Pařez Matěj Bonex Teplice D 1000 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most D 1000 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most D 1000 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny C 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most D 1000 Takáč Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most D 1000 Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek B 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most D 1000 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1558 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most D 1000 Fryček David ŠK Most E 1100 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most D 1000 Stránská Kamila Bonex Teplice D 1360 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most D 1000 Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek B 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most D 1000 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most "C" 1000 Jírek Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most "C" 1000 Štich Jan DDM Most 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most "C" 1000 Černý Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1000 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most "C" 1000 Otáhal Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1000 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most "C" 1000 Beneš Petr SK Narnie Děčín 1000 1