Hráč Pop Tomáš

Pop Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pop Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1848
ID: 30610
FIDE ID: 365424
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1848 1872 Křelina Jan ŠK Frýdlant 0 1176 1
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1843 1872 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1647 1660 1
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1795 1803 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1806 1772 ½
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1803 1803 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1863 1878 ½
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1803 1803 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1914 1944 0
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1789 1803 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1851 1874 ½
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1789 1803 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1879 1896 1
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1785 1803 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1926 1901 ½
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1803 1803 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1544 1557 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1803 1803 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1711 1709 ½
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 ½
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Procházka Ludvík Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 1
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 0
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 ½
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 0
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 0
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 1
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 0
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 0
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 1
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1541 1580 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 0
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 0
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 1
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 ½
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 0
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec 1541 1580 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1531 1598 Dinda Heřman Novoborská akademie "D" 1100 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1531 1598 Fuka Petr Novoborská akademie "B" 1242 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1531 1598 Kadleček Lukáš Novoborská akademie "C" 1088 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec C 1531 1598 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec C 1531 1598 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec C 1531 1598 Janata Michal ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1292 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1531 1598 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 0
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec "D" 1510 1696 Volenec Jakub Česká Lípa 1291 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec "D" 1510 1696 Černohorský Radek ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec "D" 1510 1696 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1416 1409 1
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec "D" 1510 1696 Křížek Vladimír Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec "D" 1510 1696 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1510 1696 Jakša Petr Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1510 1696 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1950 0
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 0
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Draboň Filip 1. Novoborský ŠK 1314 1547 ½
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí n.O. 1713 1751 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1575 ½
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha B 1604 1611 1
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 0
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Urban Daniel ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha C 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1414 1414 ½
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Přenosil Julián Novoborská šachová akademie 1369 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1355 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1612 1448 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1406 1
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1439 1388 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1486 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1439 1388 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1653 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1375 Peřina Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1375 Štágl Matěj Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1375 Andar Matěj TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1375 Hrubý Jakub TJ Slávia "DDM Větrník" Liberec 1100 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1375 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1292 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec B 1375 Halamíček David ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec B 1375 Vepřeková Zuzana Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec C 1000 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1551 0
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec C 1000 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 0
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec C 1000 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 0
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec C 1000 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1000 Vajsejtl Jaroslav Desko Liberec B 1000 0
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "D" 1000 Žourek Filip Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1100 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec "D" 1000 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec "D" 1000 Mindl Martin Slavia DDM Liberec 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec "D" 1000 Žourek Filip Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1100 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec "D" 1000 Faistauer Jakub Slavia DDM Liberec 1000 1