Hráč Shengelia David

Shengelia David

User Pic
Jméno: Shengelia David
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2512
ID: 44944
FIDE ID: 13601270
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Straka Vojtěch Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2366 2359 1
2018/2019 10 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Azarov Sergei Beskydska sachova skola 2574 0 0
2018/2019 9 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Heberla Bartolomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2563 0 0
2018/2019 8 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Konopka Michal Siesta Solution Unichess B 2364 2372 1
2018/2019 7 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Nabaty Tamir Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 0 0 0
2018/2019 4 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2447 2449 1
2018/2019 3 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Cvek Robert SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 2506 1
2018/2019 2 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Smirin Ilia GASCO Pardubice 2591 0 ½
2018/2019 1 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2503 2489 ½
2017/2018 8 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2522 0 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 ½
2017/2018 7 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2522 0 Markowski Tomasz SK Slavoj Poruba 2556 0 0
2017/2018 6 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2549 0 Wang Hao 1. Novoborsky SK 2711 0 0
2017/2018 5 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2549 0 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2468 2444 ½
2017/2018 4 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2508 0 Fedorov Aleksei BSS Frydek-Mistek 2559 0 ½
2017/2018 3 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2508 0 Šmajzr Martin Tatran Litovel 2141 2200 1
2016/2017 11 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Luch Michal Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 1
2016/2017 10 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Azarov Sergei BSS Frydek Mistek 2589 2601 ½
2016/2017 9 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Biolek Richard Lokomotiva Brno 2421 2409 1
2016/2017 8 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Rodshtein Maxim SK Rapid Pardubice 2680 0
2016/2017 7 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Gajewski Grzegorz SK AD Jicin 2627 2555 ½
2016/2017 6 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 1
2016/2017 5 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Mišta Alexander SK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 0
2016/2017 2 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborsky SK 2763 0
2016/2017 1 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 Michalík Peter Prestige Photo Unichess 2552 2455 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Socko Bartosz AD Mahrla Praha 2584 2628 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2659 2721 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Dragun Kamil Tatran Litovel 2597 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2682 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Sutovsky Emil ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2622 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2509 2547 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Ftáčník Lubomír Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK 2566 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborský ŠK 2763 0