Hráč Drahorád Daniel

Drahorád Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Drahorád Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 10318
FIDE ID: 326003
Rok narození: 1982
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians B 1960 1962 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha B 1721 1696 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1741 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1862 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Krčil Aleš Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Souček Petr Unichess E 1602 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1917 1926 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1983 1989 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1940 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1983 1989 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1983 1989 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1575 1735 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1983 1989 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1983 1989 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 1960 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1983 1989 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1993 2016 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1982 1986 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2173 2174 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1982 1986 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1833 1788 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1980 1986 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2065 2074 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1955 1963 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1989 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1955 1963 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1963 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1960 1963 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1838 1830 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1955 1963 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky B 2151 2142 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1963 Strahl Jiří TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1963 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1963 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1975 1976 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1950 1958 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2005 1944 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2011 1952 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1892 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy D 1804 1871 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Holý Filip Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2065 2080 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1719 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1964 1963 Kulišťák Milan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2157 2149 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1960 1963 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1987 1998 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1955 1963 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1900 1825 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1967 1963 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2109 2091 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1967 1963 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Klaus Václav GROP D 1917 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1706 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2065 2050 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2033 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2150 2113 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1875 1910 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 Vaněk Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2245 2203 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2065 2080 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Štros Milan Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1810 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2091 2058 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2214 2171 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2127 2109 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2167 2203 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1937 1966 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2073 2100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1954 1981 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha D 1897 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1933 1916 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Rozkovec Hynek SK Loko Praha A 2045 2028 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Hula Lukáš Unichess ČSOB C 2109 2097 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Miturová Magdaléna GROP B 2107 2071 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1811 1825 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2058 2072 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2058 2072 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2121 2136 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2058 2072 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2214 2208 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2112 2112 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2114 2114 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Smíchov B 2107 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1950 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Vondrášek Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1895 1846 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Kubíková Alena Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2103 2075 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1971 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha A 2093 2094 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Kudrna Jakub Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1899 1834 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Riedl Maxmilián Sokol Domažlice 2007 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Vlach Martin TJ ČZ Strakonice 1955 1933 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1983 2013 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1951 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2040 2039 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2021 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2053 2083 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1993 Kastner Kamil TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1993 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Bohemians B" 2024 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Bohemians B" 2024 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2024 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2024 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2140 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Bohemians B" 2024 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Bohemians B" 2024 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2114 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW A. Vlašim A 2111 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1869 1 soutěž