Hráč Fialka Adam

Fialka Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Fialka Adam
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1867
Elo mezinárodní: 1868
ID: 35591
FIDE ID: 349194
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1868 1867 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava A 2077 2066 0
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1868 1867 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2121 2134 0
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 1886 1867 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava B 1498 1580 0
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1881 1867 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2098 2107 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 1871 1867 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 1911 1920 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1871 1867 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1842 1834 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1874 1867 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1879 1881 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 1822 1812 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2068 2052 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1834 1812 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava C 1899 1929 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1834 1812 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1736 1715 1
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1867 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1854 1886 1
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1871 1867 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1861 1877 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1874 1867 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1747 1810 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1822 1812 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1719 1757 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1822 1812 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná 1836 1892 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1834 1812 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1811 1823 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1835 1812 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1788 1785 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1867 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1719 1692 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1835 1812 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1905 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1847 1824 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1621 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1837 1824 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1485 1462 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1837 1824 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1786 1785 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1876 1834 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1837 1824 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava C 1911 1946 1
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1837 1824 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1844 1842 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1852 1824 Havel Kristián Slezan Opava B 1403 1463 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová D 1847 1824 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1830 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová D 1847 1824 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov C 1888 1897 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová D 1852 1824 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1765 1801 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1852 1824 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1701 1658 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová D 1837 1824 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 1837 1824 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk A 1702 1687 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová D 1837 1824 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1758 1810 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1744 1799 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1772 1803 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1744 1799 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1725 1771 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1744 1799 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1816 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1744 1799 Koloczek Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1545 1100 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1744 1799 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1969 1987 1
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Vrecion Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1924 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 1
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 Broda Michal SK Karvina "C" 1745 1811 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1719 1697 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1596 1602 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 Drbůl Pavel TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2033 2046 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1744 1799 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1744 1799 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová H 1754 1250 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1744 1799 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 1
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1551 1586 Szpalek Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1387 1372 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1551 1586 Fůra Dominik SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1551 1586 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1678 1724 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1551 1586 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1551 1586 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice 1614 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1551 1586 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1752 1
2014/2015 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 1
2014/2015 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim 1429 1407 1
2014/2015 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 1
2014/2015 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 1
2014/2015 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 1
2014/2015 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1224 1
2014/2015 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Grygov 1545 1532 ½
2014/2015 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1609 1445 ½
2014/2015 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 0
2014/2015 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1589 1560 1
2014/2015 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 1
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1554 1550 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Terlicko 1632 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1554 1550 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotebuz 1512 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1554 1550 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1384 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1580 1599 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Tajovský Matěj ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1530 1530 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Škarpa Tomáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1398 1353 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1619 1700 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1616 1622 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Zajíček Tomáš Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1629 1733 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1630 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1646 1700 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1705 1741 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1371 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1427 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1427 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1632 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1330 Králík Ctirad Sokol Těrlicko 1444 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1330 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1330 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1549 1622 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1330 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1330 Kotas Oliver SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1330 Bilko Šimon SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1330 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1471 1471 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1330 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1330 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1645 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1330 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1330 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1287 Koiš František SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1287 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1287 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1287 Poncza Bronislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Žitný Michal SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Pikh Svatoslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Oulehla Jakub Rosada Prostejov 1416 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Fojt Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Šonský Zbyněk Sokol Postoupky "A" 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 Stoklásek Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1592 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Stylok Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald "C" 1692 0