Hráč Tulis Jan

Tulis Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Tulis Jan
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1893
Elo mezinárodní: 1893
ID: 35671
FIDE ID: 365505
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2257 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1941 2058 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici B 2014 2031 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2072 2069 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Meleško Andrij SK Svitavy 1930 1946 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2069 2086 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 Hennig Thomas SK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1869 1905 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1869 1905 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1693 1690 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1869 1905 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny B 1965 1983 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2179 2158 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1971 1987 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Beil Martin ŠK Svitavy 2166 2174 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2230 2209 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 2271 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2201 2196 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec 1929 1931 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1745 1771 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Taslar Karel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1644 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1992 2026 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1900 1925 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 2051 2043 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1873 1985 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1641 1933 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Pivoňka Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 1771 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1635 1665 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1847 1825 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1847 1825 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1828 1800 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1847 1825 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1951 1920 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1635 1665 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1944 1897 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1978 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1996 1987 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Novotný Aleš AKIS Pardubice 1871 1905 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2041 2029 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1933 1938 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 Solil Roman TJ Štefanydes Polička A 1978 1986 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1514 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1456 1338 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha B 1742 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1471 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1285 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1096 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1270 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1751 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1732 1766 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1582 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1890 1845 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1794 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1348 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1626 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1921 1921 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Šmahel Vojtěch TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Osička Přemysl ŠO Hlinsko C 1100 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1669 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1355 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 Zelenka Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1545 1490 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1451 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1545 1490 Filip Josef TJ Jablonné n/O. 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1545 1490 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1251 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1545 1490 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy A 1364 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1545 1490 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Horák Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1802 1763 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1511 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice D 1742 1779 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Pour Břetislav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1767 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1619 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice E 1565 1601 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1755 1755 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1386 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1364 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Králová Kateřina ŠK Svitavy "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1561 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1565 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Hülle Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1422 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1501 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1250 Kotlant Jan ŠK Rapid Matadors 1491 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1250 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Kolč Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1427 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Desko Liberec C 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1000 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1100 Mikulecký Stanislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1495 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1100 Kubeš Adam ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1100 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 Cach Jakub 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 Půlpán Matěj 2222 Polabiny "A" 1491 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1