Hráč Zolman Pavel

Zolman Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Zolman Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28657
FIDE ID: 365580
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 Jankovská Hana ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1164 1368 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 Havlena Miloš JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1770 1738 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1646 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1529 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1688 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1610 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1611 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1583 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1747 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1598 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Blažek Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1677 1700 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1709 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1840 1790 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1511 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Řehák Jiří ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1822 1822 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1100 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Orel Aleš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1632 1728 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1816 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1506 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1707 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1326 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1271 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1567 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1273 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1501 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Čermák František Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1594 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1509 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1676 1602 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Zerzánková Aneta Caissa Úholičky D 1363 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1748 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1696 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Vondruška Milan TJ Slovan Velvary A 1594 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1408 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1467 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1523 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1402 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1326 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Koranda Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1559 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1648 1
2011/2012 10 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1381 1
2011/2012 9 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Vu Antonín TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 ½
2011/2012 6 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 1
2011/2012 5 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Teiml Albert ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Slovák Kilián TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 1
2011/2012 3 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1413 1
2011/2012 1 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1443 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1724 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1592 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Plicka Petr Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1842 1843 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1615 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1470 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1400 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1470 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice G 1376 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1470 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1470 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 ½
2010/2011 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 1
2010/2011 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1464 1
2010/2011 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 0
2010/2011 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 0
2010/2011 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1658 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Hejla Jan TJSokol na Mělníce C 1405 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1629 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1478 1
2009/2010 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1457 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Lisý Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1597 0
2009/2010 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Freisleben Matěj Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1
2009/2010 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Rott Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1314 0
2009/2010 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Kábrt Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1515 0
2009/2010 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Rošková Kateřina 2222 Polabiny "A" 1580 0
2009/2010 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Lutfalibayov Kamil Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 Ruml Václav 2222 Polabiny "B" 1440 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 Hromádka Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2008/2009 10 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 Půlpán Matěj TJ Štefanydes Polička 1416 0
2008/2009 9 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 Krátký Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1469 0
2008/2009 8 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 ½
2008/2009 6 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 0
2008/2009 5 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1474 Tůma Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1413 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1474 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1474 Doležal Vladimír TJ Neratovice B ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Mrva Lubomír Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1434 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1439 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Jankásek Filip TJ Sokol Tišice A 1375 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Dirčenkov Roman TJ Neratovice C 1499 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J C 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 Šoltysová Petra ŠK města Dobrovice E 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 Luštinec Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A ½
2007/2008 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1737 0
2007/2008 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 Ševčík Radek Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1345 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1419 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1434 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1250 Taraněnko Nikola ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1603 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1250 Dirčenkov Roman Neratovice C 1515 1
2005/2006 9 Brandýs n/L B Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1338 0
2005/2006 7 Brandýs n/L B Tomášů Martin Autoškoda MB C 0
2005/2006 2 Brandýs n/L B Bartoš František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 1