Hráč Černý Richard

Černý Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Černý Richard
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1785
ID: 1752
FIDE ID: 353850
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice D 1785 1816 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2117 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice D 1785 1816 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1898 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice D 1785 1816 Papírník Milan ŠK Mahrla C 1548 1659 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice D 1785 1816 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1889 1835 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice D 1785 1816 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1987 1992 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1854 1869 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1970 1974 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2117 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice B 1785 1816 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice B 1785 1816 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1754 1844 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2003 2013 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1754 1844 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1976 1848 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1938 1950 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1846 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1795 1800 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Boleslav Petr GROP - D 2030 1999 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1877 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1894 1838 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1954 1964 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1931 1921 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Kučera Jan LISA A 1905 1915 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Gubin Oleg ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1584 1609 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1879 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1842 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1716 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1772 1781 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi 1751 1825 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1814 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy C 1742 1777 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1878 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1931 1914 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1878 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1606 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 1923 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Homolková Ivana SK OAZA Praha D 1605 1615 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1808 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1878 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2030 2037 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1878 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1878 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 2005 2003 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1718 1756 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 Mykiska Mojmír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1438 1441 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1786 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha B 1791 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Kozlová Lucie Unichess F 1591 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn A 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1738 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1802 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 Krůta Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1696 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1878 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 1604 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1878 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1864 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy D 1663 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1849 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1840 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Vokůrka František GROP E 1593 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Sander Antonín USK Praha B 1599 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha G 1330 1329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Orna Jan Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác F 1331 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1870 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Tepper Tomáš Steinitz-Makabi A 1972 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Vozábal Petr ŠK PORG C 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2015 2022 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1911 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1870 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Hladký Miroslav SK LISA A 1702 1712 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1875 1919 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1875 1904 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2030 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG B 1878 1903 0 soutěž