Hráč Sandvik Thomas

Sandvik Thomas

User Pic
Jméno: Sandvik Thomas
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2115
ID: 46635
FIDE ID: 503231
Rok narození: 1981
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 GROP CC 2115 0 Pták Pavel Dukla C 2018 2032 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 GROP CC 2115 0 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 2007 2046 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 GROP - B 2089 0 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians C 2042 2052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - B 2089 0 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - B 2089 0 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Trepka Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2180 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2179 2164 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Strnad Pavel Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2073 2059 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2021 2021 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Kasalický Petr Dukla C 2083 2063 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 1984 1993 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2023 2031 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2060 2084 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1983 1987 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2210 2209 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2007 1996 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2324 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 1974 1988 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2094 2090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 Framberk Jan Dukla C 1978 1971 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 GROP - B 2044 0 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP D 2037 0 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1638 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP D 2037 0 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1894 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP D 2037 0 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2020 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP D 2037 0 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1883 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP D 2037 0 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1783 1831 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP D 2037 0 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1734 1770 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP D 2037 0 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1934 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP D 2037 0 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1959 1966 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 2037 0 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP E 2037 0 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1701 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP E 2037 0 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2033 2043 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2126 2108 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP Classical Chess Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2106 2091 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2065 2080 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP Classical Chess Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess Vološin Leon ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2403 2430 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP Classical Chess Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP B Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP B Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP B Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP B Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 ½ soutěž