Hráč Sandvik Thomas

Sandvik Thomas

User Pic
Jméno: Sandvik Thomas
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2089
ID: 46635
FIDE ID: 503231
Rok narození: 1981
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Trepka Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2189 2180 1
2019/2020 8 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2176 2164 0
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 1
2019/2020 6 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Strnad Pavel Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 ½
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2073 2059 0
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2024 2021 1
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Kasalický Petr Dukla C 2083 2063 1
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 1972 1993 1
2019/2020 9 GROP - B 2089 0 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 ½
2019/2020 3 GROP - B 2089 0 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 1
2018/2019 12 GROP - B 2089 0 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 1
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 1972 1993 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2076 2063 ½
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1964 1988 1
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2146 2234 0
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B ½
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1996 1992 ½
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2328 0 ½
2018/2019 4 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 1962 1977 1
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2099 2088 ½
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2061 2064 1
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Framberk Jan Dukla C 1954 1941 ½
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1984 1992 1
2017/2018 11 GROP D 2089 0 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1876 1819 1
2017/2018 10 GROP D 2089 0 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1890 1
2017/2018 9 GROP D 2089 0 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2009 2003 0
2017/2018 6 GROP D 2089 0 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1946 1914 ½
2017/2018 5 GROP D 2089 0 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1728 1761 1
2017/2018 4 GROP D 2089 0 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1734 1771 1
2017/2018 3 GROP D 2089 0 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1889 ½
2017/2018 1 GROP D 2089 0 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1963 1995 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP E 2089 0 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1639 1
2017/2018 5 GROP E 2089 0 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1853 1886 1
2016/2017 10 GROP B Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 ½
2016/2017 8 GROP B Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 0
2016/2017 7 GROP B Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 0
2016/2017 4 GROP B Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 ½