Hráč Steiner Juraj

Steiner Juraj

User Pic
Jméno: Steiner Juraj
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 1962
ID: 9241
FIDE ID: 367516
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 1907 1931 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 1943 0
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 1918 1931 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1711 1661 0
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 1918 1931 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník A 1687 1679 1
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 1926 1931 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1766 1822 0
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 1926 1931 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1868 1857 1
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 1921 1923 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1791 1837 ½
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 1921 1923 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1856 1874 1
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 1921 1923 Turková Karolína Caissa Roztoky A 1996 0 0
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1921 1923 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice B 1878 1851 1
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 1915 1923 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1760 1786 1
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 ½
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 ½
2018/2019 9 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1889 ½
2018/2019 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 1
2018/2019 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1995 1950 1
2018/2019 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Neuman Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2366 2324 ½
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1889 1925 ½
2018/2019 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1928 1989 0
2018/2019 1 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1962 2006 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1903 1867 1
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce B 1918 1931 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1855 1
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce B 1921 1923 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1611 1740 1
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce B 1921 1923 Remeš Šimon KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1644 1580 0
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1978 1954 1
2017/2018 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2077 2055 0
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2002 2001 ½
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Hruška Ondřej SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 0
2017/2018 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Papáček Štěpán LISA A 2261 2235 0
2017/2018 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Malý Marek DDM Praha 6 B 2132 2100 0
2017/2018 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1976 1944 1
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1949 1838 0
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2037 2052 0
2017/2018 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1907 1858 1
2017/2018 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1962 2006 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1942 1956 ½
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce B 1977 1932 Lhotská Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 0
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce B 1954 1932 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1873 1901 ½
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce B 1954 1932 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1762 1722 1
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce B 1977 1932 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1969 1967 0
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1932 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1998 2032 0
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1932 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1873 1901 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 1954 1932 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1985 1968 ½
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 1977 1932 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2112 2111 0
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 1977 1932 Tričkov Vasil TJ Hostivice A 2316 2310 0
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce A 2005 1944 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1950 1958 0
2016/2017 11 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 ½
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 0
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 1
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 1
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Beneš Petr Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 ½
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1992 1977 ½
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1994 0
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1851 1881 1
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 1
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 1
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice 1679 1648 1
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2030 ½
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1954 1962 1
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1817 1799 0
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 ½
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2067 2099 ½
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1919 1884 1
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 1
2015/2016 10 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1947 1873 1
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 1
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 1
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 ½
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 ½
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 1
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 ½
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 1
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1901 1881 1
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2015/2016 9 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 1
2015/2016 8 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1879 1839 1
2015/2016 7 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 ½
2015/2016 6 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1667 1
2015/2016 5 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 0
2015/2016 4 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 0
2015/2016 3 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 1
2015/2016 2 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 ½
2015/2016 1 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 1
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1750 1718 1
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 0
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 2045 1945 Příborský Marek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 2206 2228 ½
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1977 1982 1
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1755 1
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Hofner František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1838 ½
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 ½
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Zamrazil Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1916 1876 ½
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 ½
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 ½
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1789 1817 ½
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1808 1889 1
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 1
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 1
2014/2015 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 1
2014/2015 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 1
2014/2015 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1616 1
2014/2015 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 1
2014/2015 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1766 1
2014/2015 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 ½
2014/2015 4 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1829 ½
2014/2015 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Prachař Josef GROP E 1887 1868 ½
2014/2015 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2025 2007 0
2014/2015 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 Němeček Miroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1411 ½
2013/2014 11 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 0
2013/2014 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Čermák Luděk ŠK PORG C 1931 1928 1
2013/2014 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 ½
2013/2014 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2015 2022 0
2013/2014 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 0
2013/2014 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha D 2135 2133 0
2013/2014 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Pačovský Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1945 1957 ½
2013/2014 4 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 0
2013/2014 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 1
2013/2014 2 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha C 1914 0
2013/2014 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1870 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1923 1926 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1998 2039 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2032 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1909 1917 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1992 1970 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1978 1980 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1894 1882 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1978 1980 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1978 1980 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1959 1910 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1720 1891 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1968 1938 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice "A" 1844 1807 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1931 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1871 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 Adolf Petr TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1940 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2164 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1843 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2088 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1741 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2022 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1928 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1835 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1754 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2006 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1936 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice B 1898 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2008 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1840 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1794 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 2032 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno C 1628 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno 1913 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1795 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1914 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1909 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1833 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1825 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1921 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1775 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1784 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1749 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Žbánek Jan ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1764 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1891 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník B 1887 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1811 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Fojtík Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1860 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 2069 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Prášek Vladimír Lokomotiva Zdice A 1741 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Pacovský Ota TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1832 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1968 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1782 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1813 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1883 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1860 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1250 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1250 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1581 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Řevnice 1907 SK Liteň 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1561 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice B 1486 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1536 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Řevnice 1907 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1786 ½