Hráč Jínová Simona

Jínová Simona

User Pic
Jméno: Jínová Simona
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1360
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32481
FIDE ID: 365254
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Kolomý Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1440 ½
2012/2013 10 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 1
2012/2013 9 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1456 0
2012/2013 8 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 0
2012/2013 7 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 0
2012/2013 6 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha C 1479 0
2012/2013 5 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 0
2011/2012 11 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Vu Antonín TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 0
2011/2012 9 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 0
2011/2012 8 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 1
2011/2012 3 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Teiml Albert ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 Slovák Kilián TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 0
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 0
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 Smrkovský Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1436 0
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1427 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1362 Laštůvka Jan TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1495 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1362 Mokrý Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1670 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1362 Kyncl Jan TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1455 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Čeká Lípa 1362 Loužecký Luděk TJ UD Hamr 1
2009/2010 2 Novoborská šachová akademie 1362 Žoch Vítězslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 0
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborsky SK H 1000 Czuczor Marian TJ UD Hamr 1423 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1000 Reiter Petr Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1647 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1000 Mahdal Oldřich 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1359 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1000 Langr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1531 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1000 Štěrbová Monika TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1403 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1000 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa B 1734 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Tomeš Marek ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1308 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Wetter Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Žandov ČKD Majstr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1371 1