Hráč Papáček Štěpán

Papáček Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Papáček Štěpán
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2235
Elo mezinárodní: 2261
ID: 162
FIDE ID: 301035
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2257 2231 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1559 1478 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2257 2231 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1547 1534 1
2018/2019 8 LISA A 2261 2235 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2165 2156 ½
2018/2019 6 LISA A 2261 2235 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2115 2112 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2255 2231 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1483 1478 1
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2253 2224 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1552 1531 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2246 2224 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1920 1945 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2246 2224 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 2012 2031 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2331 2344 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 1
2017/2018 7 LISA A 2261 2235 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1985 2006 1
2017/2018 4 LISA A 2261 2235 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2064 2085 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2213 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1849 1856 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2213 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2057 2086 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2244 2213 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1889 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2244 2213 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1973 1961 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2237 2205 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor 1947 1951 1
2017/2018 9 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2249 2213 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2060 2079 ½
2017/2018 6 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2245 2213 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2141 2137 1
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 ½
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 1
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 ½
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 1
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 11 LISA A 2238 2195 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2354 2345 ½
2015/2016 5 LISA A 2238 2195 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2426 2400 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor 2246 2195 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2219 2214 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor 2246 2195 Zvára David ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2090 2115 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor 2246 2195 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2217 2194 0
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 2000 1946 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 0
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1890 1955 1
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2051 2043 ½
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Bartoš Alois ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1890 1955 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 10 SK LISA A 2245 2190 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 1
2014/2015 5 SK LISA A 2245 2190 Matras Ondřej Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 2054 2047 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 1
2013/2014 9 SK LISA A 2278 2238 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 0
2013/2014 5 SK LISA A 2278 2238 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG B 2346 2346 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2054 2047 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2056 2017 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 Lacina Adolf Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2278 2238 Klicnar Martin Šk Český Krumlov 2200 2187 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2278 2238 Spal Milan Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2278 2238 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 0
2012/2013 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 ½
2012/2013 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 Bartoš Alois Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 1
2012/2013 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 1
2012/2013 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 1
2011/2012 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2281 2231 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 1
2011/2012 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2281 2231 Janeček Josef ŠS Bechyně 2091 2096 ½
2011/2012 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2281 2231 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 1
2011/2012 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2281 2231 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 1
2010/2011 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2105 1
2010/2011 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2108 1
2010/2011 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2081 1
2009/2010 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2204 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 1
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2204 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 1
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2204 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice A 2279 1
2008/2009 8 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2189 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 1
2008/2009 4 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2189 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 1
2008/2009 2 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2189 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 1
2005/2006 5 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2304 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor 2136 0
2005/2006 9 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2304 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 0
2005/2006 6 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2304 Mazur David Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1973 1
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2304 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 1