Hráč Orava Milan

Orava Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Orava Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1914
Elo mezinárodní: 1839
ID: 16061
FIDE ID: 370371
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1851 1914 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov B 1991 1992 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1859 1918 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2104 2069 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Skalička A 1883 1937 Brácha Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1816 1804 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Skalička A 1874 1937 Čecháček Miroslav SK Řetězárna 1662 1680 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Skalička A 1901 1937 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1773 1830 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Skalička A 1901 1930 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk 0 1896 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1874 1937 Zatloukal Miroslav Sokol Konice 0 1688 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1901 1930 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1721 1774 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1901 1925 SK Hradčany 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1901 1925 Rabel Tomáš Sokol Hranice 1533 1540 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1901 1925 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 0 1425 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1901 1925 Vinklárek Antonín Sokol Skalička C 0 1656 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1899 1943 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc A 1974 1938 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1899 1943 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Skalička 1842 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1890 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Skalička 1842 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička 1842 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička 1842 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička 1842 Trávníček Petr ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Skalička 1841 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička 1841 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 Peřina Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1745 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1839 Procházka Stanislav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1839 Čechovský Hynek TJ Spartak Přerov 1678 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1739 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1802 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1942 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1595 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1879 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1781 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc 1740 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1736 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1833 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1765 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1892 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1473 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1553 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Sedlák Emil Sportovní klub Přerov 1690 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Botur Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1900 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1706 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1521 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Čadra Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1762 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1768 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1670 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1509 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1599 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Lukša Zdeněk Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Jahn František Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1734 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Trimmel Bohuslav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1782 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1746 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 ½