Hráč Skula Milan

Skula Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Skula Milan
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1785
Elo mezinárodní: 1601
ID: 37166
FIDE ID: 381810
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1735 1732 ½
2018/2019 10 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1682 1693 ½
2018/2019 9 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel C 2103 2091 ½
2018/2019 8 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Tomášek Ladislav Šachový klub Olomouc C 1789 1789 ½
2018/2019 7 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Chrascina Jan Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1533 1
2018/2019 6 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Maitner Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 1126 1235 1
2018/2019 5 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 1
2018/2019 4 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 ½
2018/2019 3 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 ½
2018/2019 2 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1749 1
2018/2019 1 A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov - mládež 1283 1399 1
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1769 1
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 ½
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Maitner Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 1126 1171 1
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1667 1591 1
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 1
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1686 1727 ½
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1508 1
2015/2016 9 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Kryst Konrád SK Sternberk C 1708 1626 1
2015/2016 8 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Přenosil Jiří ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 0
2015/2016 7 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1450 1
2015/2016 6 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Juriga Viliam SK Luka A 1286 ½
2015/2016 5 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Peřina Josef SK Zerotin 1721 0
2015/2016 4 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Ticháček Vít Matador Praslavice SK 1504 0
2015/2016 3 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Plhák Miroslav SK Luka B 1613 1
2015/2016 2 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1612 1572 1
2015/2016 1 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 Kubíček Miroslav ZS Horka nad Moravou 1829 1865 ½
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc C 1718 1680 0
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1511 1
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 1699 ½
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1861 1925 1
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 ½
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 0
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 ½
2014/2015 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 1685 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 0
2014/2015 9 A64 Grygov 1685 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1153 1
2014/2015 8 A64 Grygov 1685 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 ½
2014/2015 7 A64 Grygov 1685 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 ½
2014/2015 6 A64 Grygov 1685 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 1
2014/2015 4 A64 Grygov 1685 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 A64 Grygov 1685 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1368 ½
2014/2015 2 A64 Grygov 1685 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 ½
2014/2015 1 A64 Grygov 1685 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 0
2013/2014 9 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 ½
2013/2014 8 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Goroš Vladimír Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1699 ½
2013/2014 7 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1774 0
2013/2014 3 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1512 1
2013/2014 2 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1760 0
2013/2014 1 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1642 1625 1
2013/2014 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1495 0
2013/2014 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 1
2013/2014 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 ½
2013/2014 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1485 1582 1
2013/2014 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 1
2013/2014 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1568 1675 ½
2013/2014 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 1
2013/2014 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 ½
2012/2013 6 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 Steklý Luboš Sigmia Olomouc C 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1703 1686 ½
2012/2013 4 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 0
2012/2013 3 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Žerotín 1385 ½
2012/2013 2 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1503 ½
2012/2013 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Březina Adam TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1365 1
2012/2013 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Němec Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1256 1
2012/2013 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Navrátil Martin Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1