Hráč Střecha Zdeněk

Střecha Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Střecha Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1783
Elo mezinárodní: 1779
ID: 7706
FIDE ID: 377171
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1772 1774 Čecháček Miroslav SK Řetězárna 1650 1680 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1760 1774 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice A 1918 1932 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Jeseník A 1760 1774 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny B 2111 2113 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Jeseník A 1753 1774 Zdražil Jan ŠK Olomouc A 1972 1974 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Jeseník A 1753 1774 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1809 1813 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Jeseník A 1767 1774 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička A 1804 1863 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1767 1774 Musil Vítězslav A64 PřF Olomouc 1957 1945 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Jeseník A 1767 1761 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk 0 1896 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1767 1761 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1773 1811 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1764 1761 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1873 1896 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1681 1663 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1664 1694 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 0 1817 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 0 1698 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1879 1901 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2021 2001 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc A 1786 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Zvoníček Václav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1790 1876 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Kubíček Martin ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1551 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 1974 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1774 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1394 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1711 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1645 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1705 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1716 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Kropáč Zdeněk ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1718 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 1680 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1690 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Horák David LOKO Zábřeh B 1458 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1658 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1404 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1756 1755 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1678 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1668 1657 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1810 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jeseník 1696 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1419 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Jeseník 1696 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1770 1741 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Jeseník 1696 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jeseník 1696 Matějček Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Jeseník 1696 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1794 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1636 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1937 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1785 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Vaculík Jakub T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1709 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Jeseník 1663 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1588 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1787 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2163 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Lejsal Slavomír LOKO Zábřeh B 1892 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc C 1696 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Jeseník 1718 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1712 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1766 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1827 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Jeseník 1732 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1669 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Zlaté Hory 1891 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1774 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1796 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1994 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Jeseník 1736 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Pelcl Zdeněk Loko Zábřeh B 1667 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Šebesta Jan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1770 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Zapletal Milan TJ Unex Uničov 1955 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Valenta Vít A64 Grygov C 2118 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Švéda Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1805 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Jeseník 1737 Haluska Alois SK Přerov 1686 ½