Hráč Jánek Jiří

Jánek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jánek Jiří
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 1792
ID: 2861
FIDE ID: 314765
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1792 1781 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1835 1856 ½
2019/2020 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1801 1781 Vylíčil Adam ŠK Staré Město D 1726 1727 0
2019/2020 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1801 1781 Růčka Petr TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1902 1899 ½
2019/2020 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1813 1781 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1730 1784 0
2019/2020 4 Slavia Kroměříž F 1801 1781 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1100 1
2019/2020 3 Slavia Kroměříž F 1801 1781 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1571 1590 1
2019/2020 2 Slavia Kroměříž F 1801 1781 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1769 1730 ½
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1820 1808 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1928 1918 0
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1824 1808 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1682 1727 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1808 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky A 1509 1608 0
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1808 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1841 1864 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1832 1811 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1830 1824 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1832 1811 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1709 1724 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1846 1811 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1689 1768 0
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1824 1808 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1565 1
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1824 1808 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1671 1654 1
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 0
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 Trávníček Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 ½
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2014 1989 0
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1811 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1811 Hrabal Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1832 1811 Psotka Tomáš TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1832 1811 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky B 1499 1506 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1846 1811 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1677 1
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1846 1842 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1851 1841 0
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1839 1842 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1864 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1839 1842 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1842 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1842 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1510 1646 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1859 1822 0
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1759 1708 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1835 1837 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1846 1842 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1568 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1736 1757 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1839 1842 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1666 1748 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1839 1842 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1819 1795 1
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1842 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1892 1934 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1842 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1672 1683 0
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1802 1788 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1904 1927 0
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1851 1841 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1835 1837 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1590 1644 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1464 1470 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1672 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 ½
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1657 ½
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1882 1835 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1871 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 0
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 ½
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1870 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1833 1814 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1490 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 1
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1750 1
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1922 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Štos Radek TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 0
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1882 1835 1
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1838 1849 1
2014/2015 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1519 1
2014/2015 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 ½
2014/2015 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 ½
2014/2015 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 ½
2014/2015 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 1
2014/2015 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 ½
2014/2015 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1702 1
2014/2015 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 1
2014/2015 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 0
2014/2015 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 1
2014/2015 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 1
2013/2014 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 0
2013/2014 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 ½
2013/2014 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½
2013/2014 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 1
2013/2014 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 1
2013/2014 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 1
2013/2014 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 ½
2013/2014 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 ½
2013/2014 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Pala Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 0
2013/2014 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 1
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1649 1
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1657 1
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1727 1634 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1639 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1632 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 1
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1589 ½
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1639 0
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1414 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Liška Ondřej ŠK Loukov 1337 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1663 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1535 1573 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 0
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 1
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 0
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Dolní Němčí 1681 ½
2011/2012 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2011/2012 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 ½
2011/2012 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 1
2011/2012 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Opluštil David JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1534 ½
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 ½
2011/2012 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 ½
2011/2012 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 0
2011/2012 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Peška Antonín SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 ½
2011/2012 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1643 ½
2011/2012 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 1
2011/2012 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 Stodůlka Petr LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 ½
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1772 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice C 1880 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1810 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1833 0
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Tomek Josef ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1845 1
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1700 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1780 1
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1772 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1663 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 1
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1727 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 0
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1736 1
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 0
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 0
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Holman Radek Sokol Holešov A 1870 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1625 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Novák Zdeněk SK Loukov 1636 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Vichlenda Milan SK Prusinovice 1731 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Petr Zdeněk Bystrice p h B 1690 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1812 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Mojžíšek Jiří SK Milovice 1580 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Úlehla Aleš Spartak Hulín 1782 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holesov B 1653 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holesov D 1725 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Myška Dušan TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Kucián Jaromír SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holesov C 1578 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1443 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holesov 1511 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Ředina Petr SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1592 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 1
2008/2009 9 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 0
2008/2009 8 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1776 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1923 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Cabák Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 1591 1
2008/2009 3 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1968 0
2008/2009 2 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Jestříbek Martin ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1512 1
2008/2009 1 Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2059 0
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1874 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1590 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 ŠK Zlín D 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Lovas Miroslav ŠK Staré Město E 0
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1792 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1898 0
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Šťuka Josef Loko Uherský Ostroh 1672 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1987 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Jakubec Jiří TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1743 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1827 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1710 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK Zlin D 1978 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2065 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Hrabal Michal A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2090 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Neoral Antonín LOKO Zábřeh 2088 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2050 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín 1874 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 2020 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 Kunovjánek Milan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1810 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1888 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1637 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2023 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice 1665 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1742 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Jakubec Jiří LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1733 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1824 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1818 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1610 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 0
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2109 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2046 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2015 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1976 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2055 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Jemelka Jan A64 Mipap Grygov B 2016 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1972 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2284 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 1846 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1892 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 1846 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 1948 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1846 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1905 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1846 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž A 1890 0