Hráč Babula Matěj

Babula Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Babula Matěj
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1535
Elo mezinárodní: 1371
ID: 43785
FIDE ID: 398322
Rok narození: 2009
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1188 1230 Horková Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1270 1346 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1188 1230 Sikorová Jana SK Slavia Orlová B 1219 1336 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1205 1345 Svoboda Michal ŠK Kuřim C 0 1011 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1205 1345 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava 1061 1332 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1205 1345 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1401 1513 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Staré Město C 1230 1230 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2098 2124 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1188 1230 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky A 1466 1420 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1230 1230 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1909 1912 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1230 1230 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1608 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1230 1230 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1256 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1188 1230 Dvořák Martin Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1456 1522 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1188 1230 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1188 1230 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1507 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1188 1230 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1207 1345 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1207 1345 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice D 1306 1310 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1207 1345 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov D 0 1457 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1205 1345 Moravec René TJ Vlčnov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Vaňharová Lucie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1147 1202 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Orságová Beáta ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Pfeifer Jan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1080 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Křenek Jakub ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Zádrapová Amálie ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1128 1141 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1060 1100 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1229 1254 Vysloužil Filip ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1229 1254 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1266 1321 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1229 1254 Budík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1128 1147 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1229 1254 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1046 1097 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1229 1254 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1201 1269 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1229 1254 Zapletal Matyáš ŠO Kunovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1229 1257 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 0 1764 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1668 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Křenek Roman ŠO Karolinka 1000 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice C 1000 0