Hráč Fiala Vlastimil

Fiala Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Vlastimil
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1979
ID: 1463
FIDE ID: 313033
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Olomouc A 1986 1925 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny B 2113 2113 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Olomouc A 1980 1925 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1834 1815 1
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1979 1925 Zajíček Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1917 1951 ½
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1979 1925 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1788 1808 0
2018/2019 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1986 1925 Ochman Tomáš Šachový klub Olomouc B 1813 1839 1
2018/2019 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1986 1925 Hajnyš Antonín Sokol Konice 0 1822 ½
2018/2019 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Jemelka Jan Meopta Přerov Vinary 1987 1965 1
2018/2019 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1807 1848 ½
2018/2019 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov 1790 1757 1
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2072 2079 0
2018/2019 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2025 2022 ½
2018/2019 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 ½
2018/2019 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov C 1863 1828 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1912 1927 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1984 1938 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1674 1677 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Bareš Jáchym A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2040 2054 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK Olomouc B 1980 1964 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1985 1932 ½
2017/2018 4 AŠK Olomouc B 1980 1964 Čala Jiří A64 Grygov B 1760 1809 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1980 1964 Malý Marek Velké Losiny B 2160 2185 0
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2028 2033 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 1
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 0
2015/2016 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 0
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2038 2041 ½
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 ½
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 1
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Závůrka Roman ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2164 2173 0
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 ½
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2200 2071 0
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 0
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Krejčí Jan ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 ½
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 ½
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 Houška Bronislav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2012 2058 0
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1812 1802 ½
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1985 1988 0
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2178 2191 ½
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 Jedličková Petra ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1783 1770 ½
2014/2015 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 ½
2014/2015 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Valenta Vít T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2153 2131 0
2014/2015 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2155 2150 0
2014/2015 8 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2086 1
2014/2015 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Krejčí Jan ŠK Šternberk 2106 2116 ½
2014/2015 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1964 1984 ½
2014/2015 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 2011 2017 ½
2014/2015 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2060 2048 ½
2014/2015 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Zlaté Hory 2256 0
2013/2014 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 0
2013/2014 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 0
2013/2014 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1977 2012 0
2013/2014 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 0
2013/2014 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 1
2013/2014 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1896 1935 ½
2013/2014 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 1
2013/2014 8 Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 Žůrek Milan ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2359 2339 0
2013/2014 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 1
2013/2014 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 1
2013/2014 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2110 0
2013/2014 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 1996 1991 0
2012/2013 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 ½
2012/2013 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1709 ½
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 0
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 1
2012/2013 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 1979 ½
2012/2013 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 Dostál Pavel TJ Náchod 2105 2110 ½
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 Mesiarik Rudolf Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2183 2173 1
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2207 2206 ½
2012/2013 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 2079 ½
2012/2013 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 ½
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Kadlec Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 ½
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 ½
2011/2012 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 1
2011/2012 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 1
2011/2012 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec 2050 2083 1
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B 1806 1
2011/2012 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 1
2011/2012 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 ½
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 ½
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 ½
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 Jemelka Jan TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 0
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 ½
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 ½
2010/2011 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 ½
2010/2011 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 Štec František SK Přerov 1935 ½
2010/2011 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1809 1
2010/2011 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 Mikulík Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 1
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 ½
2010/2011 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 ½
2010/2011 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2038 1
2010/2011 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 0
2010/2011 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 0
2010/2011 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 0
2010/2011 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2062 0
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 2046 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1712 1
2009/2010 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 2046 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1917 ½
2009/2010 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 2046 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 1
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 2046 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2163 1
2009/2010 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 ½
2009/2010 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1889 1
2009/2010 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2006 1
2009/2010 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 1
2009/2010 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2068 1
2009/2010 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1930 ½
2009/2010 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 ½
2009/2010 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1991 ½
2009/2010 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 ½
2009/2010 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 1
2008/2009 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2150 0
2008/2009 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 0
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 1
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Suchomel Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2220 0
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Ploch Petr MKS Holešov 1789 ½
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 0
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 1
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 1
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 1
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2128 0
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 ½
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2070 1
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2243 0
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 2109 1
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2169 0
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1997 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 0
2007/2008 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2076 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 1
2007/2008 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2076 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 0
2007/2008 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2076 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1877 ½
2007/2008 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2076 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 0
2007/2008 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2076 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1972 ½
2007/2008 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 0
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 0
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 0
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž 2180 1
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 2065 0
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2024 ½
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2189 0
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Fajstl František SK Prostějov 2140 1
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2224 0
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel B 2154 ½
2006/2007 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 ½
2006/2007 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 1
2006/2007 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 Kopčil Milan ŠK SK Zlín B 1972 0
2006/2007 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 ½
2006/2007 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1966 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2078 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2157 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2197 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1988 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2149 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Musil Vítězslav SK Přerov 2052 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Valenta Vít ŠK Šumperk 2167 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 0
2004/2005 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2053 0
2004/2005 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2152 ½
2004/2005 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2088 1
2004/2005 8 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 0
2004/2005 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 0
2004/2005 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 1
2004/2005 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2135 1
2004/2005 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Opravil Karel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2063 0
2004/2005 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2061 Fuksík Jakub A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 0
2003/2004 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2001 ½
2003/2004 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh B 2060 ½
2003/2004 8 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2049 1
2003/2004 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2163 ½
2003/2004 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2244 0
2003/2004 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2121 0
2003/2004 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2096 ½
2003/2004 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2055 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 1