Hráč Koryčánek Jaromír

Koryčánek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Koryčánek Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7715
FIDE ID: 382035
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1847 Fibich Milan SK Nove Losiny 1540 1
2015/2016 9 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1847 Loužil Filip Retezarna Ceska Ves 1660 1614 1
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1847 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1792 1
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1847 Procházka Stanislav SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1857 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1915 1878 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1728 1774 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1744 1743 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1681 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1673 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1722 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1672 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1509 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1659 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 1658 ½
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1853 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1646 0
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1853 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1935 ½
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1853 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1678 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1853 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1694 1
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1853 Oliverius Roman DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1929 1929 ½
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1853 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 ½
2011/2012 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1857 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1813 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1857 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 1
2011/2012 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1857 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1878 ½
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1873 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1850 0
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1873 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2096 0
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1873 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1954 0
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1873 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 0
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1873 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1879 1
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1866 Michálek Jozef Sigmia Olomouc C 1393 1
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1866 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 ½
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1821 0
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1643 1
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1710 1
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1688 1
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1620 1
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1875 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 1
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1875 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk A 1617 1
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1875 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1626 ½
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1875 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1875 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1656 1
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1875 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 0
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1887 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 0
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1887 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 0
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1887 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 ½
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1887 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 0
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1885 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1885 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1988 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2027 0
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2010 ½
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Petruška Miroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 1
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 2020 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 0
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1970 0
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1908 Filipík Jan TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1742 1
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1908 Pytolaj Miroslav Tatran Litovel B 1731 0
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1648 ½
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2023 ½
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 ½
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 1
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 0
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1863 1
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 0
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 0
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2090 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1764 ½
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1933 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 ½
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 1
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1909 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 ½
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex Uničov 1970 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Valenta Vít A64 Grygov C 2118 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh B 1899 Ševčík Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh 1899 Fuksík Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh 1899 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1848 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh 1899 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2025 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh 1899 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2028 ½
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh 1899 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1890 ½