Hráč Reichl Roman

Reichl Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Reichl Roman
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1797
ID: 5340
FIDE ID: 328880
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1795 1800 Růžičková Ema A64 PřF Olomouc 1363 1604 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1788 1800 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1669 1726 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1781 1800 Čecháček Miroslav SK Řetězárna 1656 1680 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1781 1796 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník A 0 1625 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1795 1800 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník B 1605 1582 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1795 1800 Frkáň Pavel Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1496 1496 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1788 1800 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1681 1669 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1788 1800 Macek Oldřich T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1800 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1826 1766 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1800 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1727 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1796 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1866 1858 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1796 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 0 1576 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1796 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1699 1723 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1781 1796 Paškov Denis TJ Libina 0 1303 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1781 1800 Miketa Jiří ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1485 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1781 1796 Klaban Roman ŠK Velké Losiny C 1708 1723 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 Chlup Radek TJ Libina B 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 Rébl Rostislav ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1415 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 Stratil Ondřej TJ Libina C 0 1288 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 0 1241 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 Vodák Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny C 1553 1557 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zábřeh 1780 1786 Brablec Leoš TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1718 1697 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Šulák Radek ŠK Loštice A 0 1557 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1681 1663 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Cimburek Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 0 1406 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Fibich Radek ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1306 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Stojaspal Lukáš ŠK Mohelnice 0 1563 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1755 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 Kobylka Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1375 1
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Výšek Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1675 ½
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1531 ½
2015/2016 9 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Gawlas Roman Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 0
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Chromčák Pavel SK Bohunovice 1759 ½
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1818 1725 0
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Maďar Vladimír SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 ½
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Dočekal Milan SK Lostice A 1708 ½
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Kubíček Martin SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 1
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 1933 0
2015/2016 1 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 1707 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1808 1818 Horák Jan Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1526 1457 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1808 1818 Hartinger Pavel TJ Libina C 1305 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1808 1818 Zajíček Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1523 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1808 1818 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina B 1538 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1808 1818 Šamšula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1545 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1808 1818 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1585 1585 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1808 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1759 1759 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1478 1725 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1898 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1810 1817 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1820 1798 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1616 1603 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1820 1798 Horák David ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1456 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1820 1798 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1820 1798 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1547 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1820 1798 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1649 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1820 1798 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1820 1798 Gorba Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1770 1803 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1820 1798 Doležel Jiří Sokol Velké Losiny B 1945 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1904 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1645 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1781 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1822 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1835 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 2017 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 2079 1989 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1753 1769 ½
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1707 1
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1745 ½
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1731 ½
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 ½
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2145 2171 0
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 0
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1902 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1695 1685 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 ½
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 0
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1903 0
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 ½
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1693 1
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2032 1961 ½
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 0
2011/2012 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 0
2011/2012 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1887 2029 0
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2169 2093 0
2011/2012 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1914 1914 0
2011/2012 1 Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 ½
2011/2012 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Maďar Vladimír ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 ½
2011/2012 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 0
2011/2012 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1996 ½
2011/2012 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Nečesaný Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 ½
2011/2012 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 ½
2011/2012 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1720 ½
2011/2012 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1914 1914 ½
2011/2012 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 0
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 Malý Marek T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1954 ½
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1918 0
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2053 0
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 ½
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2120 ½
2010/2011 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 1757 ½
2010/2011 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 ½
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 1
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 1
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 0
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 ½
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Vlatten Andre C Spartak Přerov ½
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1973 1
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1956 1
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 ½
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1845 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1618 1
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Molnár Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2105 0
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2100 1
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2175 ½
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1813 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1774 ½
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 ½
2009/2010 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 ½
2009/2010 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1813 ½
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 0
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 ½
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1674 ½
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1929 ½
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 1
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Fiala Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1929 0
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1912 ½
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1802 0
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1962 0
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1826 1
2008/2009 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1628 1
2008/2009 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 ½
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1725 ½
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 1963 ½
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1802 ½
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1900 ½
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 0
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1952 ½
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1821 ½
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2096 ½
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1817 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc B 1811 0
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1886 ½
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1843 0
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Hrbáček Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1724 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1900 ½
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1870 0
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1727 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1600 ½
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 0
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Školoud Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 ½
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1609 0
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1994 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1744 ½
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1767 ½
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1632 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 ½
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1693 ½
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1621 1
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1824 Harasimovič Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 1945 0
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1938 ½
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1864 0
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 ½
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 ½
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 ½
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 0
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2169 0
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 0
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2026 ½
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 ½
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov 1822 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1901 0
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Dušek Lukáš SK Prostějov B 2057 ½
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1943 ½
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 0
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1943 0
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 0
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov C 2091 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 1
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 0
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1684 ½
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1839 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2034 0
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1839 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1787 ½
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1839 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2108 ½
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 ½
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Sochor Stanislav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 0
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2034 1
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 ½
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 ½
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1981 0
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 1
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 0
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Šmudla Jan TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1816 0
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 ½
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2020 0
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2072 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2025 ½
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2227 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1953 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex Uničov 1946 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2147 0
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh B 1822 Spurný Antonín Sokol Přemyslovice 1847 ½
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh 1822 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2097 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh 1822 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 1
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh 1822 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Šumperk 2202 0