Hráč Kučera Jiří

Kučera Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1953
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 1426
FIDE ID: 309494
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 1953 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 2013 1996 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Olomouc A 1939 1948 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička A 1865 1891 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Olomouc A 1944 1952 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1762 1755 ½
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1959 1948 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1721 1774 ½
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1959 1948 Najmon Miloš T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1614 1
2018/2019 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1959 1948 Peřina Michal Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 1
2018/2019 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1959 1948 Pinkava Jaroslav Sokol Konice 0 1771 ½
2018/2019 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1939 1948 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1833 1738 ½
2018/2019 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1939 1952 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov 1674 1673 1
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1939 1952 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1824 1
2018/2019 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1944 1952 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1935 1957 0
2018/2019 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1944 1952 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1900 1921 ½
2018/2019 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1944 1952 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1446 1559 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2013 2019 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2007 2019 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 0 1830 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2005 2019 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov C 1849 1903 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2005 2019 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2016 2019 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1757 1737 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2007 2019 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1656 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2007 2019 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2013 2010 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2007 2019 Musil Vítězslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1995 1966 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2007 2019 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2020 2023 Svoboda Otakar ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 1
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc B 2007 2019 Filipík Jaroslav Uničov 1858 1837 1
2017/2018 7 AŠK Olomouc B 2005 2019 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 ½
2017/2018 5 AŠK Olomouc B 2016 2019 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1991 1983 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK Olomouc B 2007 2019 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov B 2040 2054 ½
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 2007 2019 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 2193 2218 0
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 1
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Přikryl Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1943 1981 ½
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1765 1
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 ½
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 1
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1669 1718 1
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 0
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 ½
2014/2015 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 ½
2014/2015 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Vicenec Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 ½
2014/2015 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2065 2046 1
2014/2015 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Skalička 1940 1936 0
2014/2015 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 0
2014/2015 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 ½
2014/2015 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Klaban Roman Velké Losiny B 1728 1774 1
2014/2015 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Botur Michal A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 1
2014/2015 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 ½
2013/2014 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 ½
2013/2014 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička 1841 1
2013/2014 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Chytil Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 0
2013/2014 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 1
2013/2014 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF Olomouc 1925 1971 ½
2013/2014 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 0
2012/2013 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 ½
2012/2013 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2040 2020 ½
2012/2013 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 1
2012/2013 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Novosák Jiří A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2314 2302 0
2012/2013 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 ½
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1905 1
2012/2013 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1830 1845 ½
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 0
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 ½
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1825 ½
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Skácel Ondřej ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1811 1755 1
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 1
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Petr Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 ½
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 0
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1720 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 0
2010/2011 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 2035 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1901 ½
2009/2010 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 1
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1662 1
2009/2010 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1674 ½
2009/2010 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1962 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1962 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1962 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 ½
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 ½
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 1
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 0
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1768 ½
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 ½
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2144 ½
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 1
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 1
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1962 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 1
2007/2008 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 1
2007/2008 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 ½
2007/2008 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 1
2007/2008 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1843 0
2007/2008 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 ½
2007/2008 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 1
2007/2008 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 0
2007/2008 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 ½
2007/2008 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 ½
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1981 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2208 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh C 2156 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1754 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1854 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Odstrčil Martin ŠK Loštice 1877 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1811 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1937 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1959 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1881 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2111 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Murček Ján Spartak Přerov 1712 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2034 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Štec František SK Přerov 1974 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2087 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1975 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2105 ½
2004/2005 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 ½
2004/2005 7 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 ½
2004/2005 6 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 1
2004/2005 5 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 0
2004/2005 4 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2117 0
2004/2005 3 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 0
2004/2005 1 Sigmia Olomouc 2017 Štec František SK Přerov 2000 1
2003/2004 11 Sigmia Olomouc 2016 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov B 2076 ½
2003/2004 10 Sigmia Olomouc 2016 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1937 0
2003/2004 9 Sigmia Olomouc 2016 Lejsal Slavomír Loko Zábřeh B 1997 ½