Hráč Müller Michal

Müller Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Müller Michal
Oddíl: TJ Zlaté Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1776
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 25629
FIDE ID: 359904
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 1776 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1884 1863 0
2018/2019 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1764 1776 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1949 1929 0
2017/2018 11 B Zlaté Hory 1758 1754 Hastík Svatopluk Česká Ves 1981 1998 ½
2017/2018 9 B Zlaté Hory 1742 1754 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1978 1936 1
2017/2018 8 Č Zlaté Hory 1735 1754 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Zábřeh 2010 2023 ½
2017/2018 7 B Zlaté Hory 1735 1754 Flejberk Jiří ŠK Šternberk 0 1842 0
2017/2018 6 Č Zlaté Hory 1730 1754 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel B 0 1508 1
2017/2018 5 B Zlaté Hory 1730 1754 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov B 1918 1958 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Zlaté Hory 1742 1754 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 2052 2055 ½
2017/2018 3 B Zlaté Hory 1742 1754 Kašparovský Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1925 1964 0
2017/2018 2 Č Zlaté Hory 1742 1754 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2135 2141 0
2017/2018 1 Č Zlaté Hory 1734 1757 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1949 1938 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Vaculka Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1821 1891 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc A 1919 1924 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1877 1909 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1803 1794 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1783 1895 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Čížek Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Šobáň Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1218 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2169 2160 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1839 1839 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Škvír Ivo Sigmia Olomouc 1520 1520 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1715 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1804 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1835 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1558 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1860 1860 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1716 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1689 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1613 1633 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2032 2023 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 2014 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1903 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Oliverius Roman DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1929 1929 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 ½
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1960 1955 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1783 1855 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice B 1878 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1419 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2047 2035 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1770 1741 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2007 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2041 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1785 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Lužíková Nicola T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1651 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1866 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1718 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2163 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1757 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2026 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1674 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Lejsal Slavomír LOKO Zábřeh B 1892 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 2015 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Grepl Lukáš TJ ŠK Libina 1815 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1912 ½
2008/2009 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1705 ½
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1585 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1777 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1669 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1768 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1546 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk A 1718 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1776 0
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1726 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1650 ½
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 ½
2007/2008 5 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1611 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh C 1745 ½
2007/2008 3 B TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Frkáň Pavel TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Vyhnálek Petr Tatran Litovel C 1560 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1680 0