Hráč Obšivač Josef

Obšivač Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Obšivač Josef
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2264
Elo mezinárodní: 2247
ID: 59
FIDE ID: 303690
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno 2285 2285 Szotkowski Jakub Beskydska sachova skola 2380 2349 ½
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2285 2285 Mrázek Lumír Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2364 2328 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno 2285 2285 Chytilek Roman SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2331 2333 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno 2282 2285 Kislinsky Alexey Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2426 2424 0
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno 2282 2285 Vrbata Zbyněk Siesta Solution Unichess B 2344 2330 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno 2272 2285 Svoboda Svatopluk Siesta Solution Unichess A 2418 2423 1
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno 2271 2278 Caletka Radomír SK Slavoj Poruba 2285 2335 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2264 2278 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2503 0 0
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno 2264 2278 Vlasák Lukáš SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2399 2378 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2264 2278 Jirovský Miloš GASCO Pardubice 2443 2431 0
2018/2019 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2278 2285 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2250 2238 ½
2018/2019 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2278 2285 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2172 2178 1
2018/2019 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2272 2285 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2118 2131 ½
2018/2019 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2271 2278 Kalod Radek ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2459 2446 ½
2018/2019 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2264 2278 Holtman Teodor ŠK Velké Losiny 2237 0 1
2018/2019 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2264 2278 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice 2270 2295 ½
2017/2018 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 2330 2360 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2481 2476 ½
2017/2018 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 2319 2360 Adámek Jiří KVS Ekodivize Opava 2354 2347 1
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2336 2360 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2406 2406 0
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2335 2360 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2377 2365 ½
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2335 2360 Koziol Kamil TJ Ostrava "A" 2293 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2319 2360 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2203 2154 ½
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2319 2360 Havelka Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2333 2329 0
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2319 2360 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Český Těšín 2377 0 0
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2381 2367 Roubalík Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2394 2379 ½
2017/2018 11 Moravska Slavia Brno 2330 2360 Kraus Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2429 2410 1
2017/2018 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2330 2360 Repka Christopher GASCO Pardubice 2521 0 0
2017/2018 9 Moravska Slavia Brno 2330 2360 Vyskočil Neklan SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2330 2301 1
2017/2018 8 Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2360 Klíma Lukáš SK Slavoj Poruba 2318 2277 0
2017/2018 7 Moravska Slavia Brno 2336 2360 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2403 2401 ½
2017/2018 6 Moravska Slavia Brno 2335 2360 Vávra Pavel Unichess 2354 2337 ½
2017/2018 4 Moravska Slavia Brno 2319 2360 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 1
2017/2018 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2319 2360 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek-Mistek 2338 2344 1
2017/2018 2 Moravska Slavia Brno 2319 2360 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2357 2341 ½
2016/2017 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda 2096 2159 ½
2016/2017 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2090 2140 1
2016/2017 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 ½
2016/2017 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno 2420 2293 ½
2016/2017 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2260 2264 ½
2016/2017 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2299 2291 ½
2016/2017 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2016/2017 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2080 2075 1
2016/2017 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2239 2207 ½
2016/2017 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 1
2015/2016 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2227 2200 1
2015/2016 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 1
2015/2016 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2239 2207 1
2015/2016 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2012 2058 1
2015/2016 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2299 2291 1
2015/2016 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2365 2336 ½
2015/2016 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 1
2015/2016 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 ½
2015/2016 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 ½
2015/2016 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 1
2015/2016 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2192 2166 ½
2015/2016 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 1
2015/2016 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Mejzlík Vojtěch Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2157 2146 ½
2015/2016 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2238 2175 0
2015/2016 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2015/2016 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 1
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Kozel Jiří Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2141 2122 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Bednář Jakub Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 ½
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2224 2251 ½
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 1
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 0
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Mesiarik Rudolf Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2141 2134 1
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2286 ½
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 1
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 1
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2209 0
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2204 2212 1
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2237 2248 ½
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Obrusnik Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 1
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2206 2197 1
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava "A" 2226 2231 1
2013/2014 11 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 1
2013/2014 10 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 Motúz Karol TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2312 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2025 2033 1
2013/2014 5 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2261 2244 ½
2013/2014 4 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2202 2260 ½
2013/2014 2 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2478 2472 0
2013/2014 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Vokáč Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2427 2428 0
2013/2014 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborský ŠK 2574 2562 0
2013/2014 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2304 2287 ½
2013/2014 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 1
2013/2014 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2371 2369 ½
2012/2013 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 ½
2012/2013 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 1
2012/2013 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 0
2012/2013 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2309 2308 ½
2012/2013 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2245 2236 1
2012/2013 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2377 2379 1
2012/2013 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2190 2208 0
2012/2013 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2251 2253 1
2012/2013 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín “A“ 2283 ½
2012/2013 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2281 2284 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2434 2463 ½
2012/2013 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2281 2284 Šuráň Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2360 2330 ½
2011/2012 11 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 1
2011/2012 10 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 ½
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2259 2248 1
2011/2012 6 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2047 2017 ½
2011/2012 4 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2219 2196 0
2011/2012 2 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 ½
2011/2012 1 A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 Gruštík Radomír Šachový klub Karviná 2218 2213 ½
2011/2012 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2274 2275 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 ½
2010/2011 10 A64 Grygov B 2278 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 0
2010/2011 9 A64 Grygov B 2278 Uřičář Jakub SK Stare Mesto 2216 1
2010/2011 7 A64 Grygov B 2278 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 ½
2010/2011 6 A64 Grygov B 2278 Frolík Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 ½
2010/2011 5 A64 Grygov B 2278 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1852 1
2010/2011 4 A64 Grygov B 2278 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 1
2010/2011 3 A64 Grygov B 2278 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2147 ½
2010/2011 2 A64 Grygov B 2278 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 ½
2009/2010 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2300 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 ½
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2300 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2181 1
2009/2010 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2300 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2206 ½
2009/2010 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2300 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 1
2009/2010 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2300 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 1
2009/2010 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2300 Krajina Aleš ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2204 ½
2009/2010 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2300 Mirumian Vigen SAGINA Pardubice 2508 0
2009/2010 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2300 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 0
2009/2010 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2300 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2220 1
2008/2009 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2321 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 1
2008/2009 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2321 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2141 1
2008/2009 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2321 Suchomel Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2220 ½
2008/2009 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2321 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 1
2008/2009 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2321 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2069 ½
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2330 ½
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2196 ½
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2183 ½
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2189 ½
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín "C" 2435 0
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2280 ½
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2360 ½
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2317 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 1
2006/2007 11 A64 Grygov B 2310 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín B 2281 0
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 2310 Valenta Vít LOKO Zábřeh 2149 1
2006/2007 5 A64 Grygov B 2310 Jurčík Marián ŠK SK Zlín C 1
2006/2007 3 A64 Grygov B 2310 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 2047 1
2006/2007 4 A64 Valoz Grygov 2310 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2336 0
2005/2006 10 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2310 Lev Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 ½
2005/2006 6 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2310 Hudeček Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2302 ½
2005/2006 2 A64 Hagemann Opava 2310 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2288 1
2004/2005 7 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2331 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2004/2005 2 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2331 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2149 1
2004/2005 1 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2331 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2157 ½
2004/2005 6 SC A64 Grygov 2331 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2323 ½
2003/2004 11 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Bernášek Jan Bauset Pardubice 2365 0
2003/2004 10 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Stehno Pavel Slavia Hr.Králové 2310 1
2003/2004 9 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Zezulkin Jurij Visus Vyšehrad 2543 0
2003/2004 8 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2477 0
2003/2004 7 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2403 0
2003/2004 6 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Kantorík Marián TJ Jakl Karviná 2353 1
2003/2004 5 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2393 ½
2003/2004 4 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Berezjuk Sergej IPM Color Ostrava 2358 0
2003/2004 3 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Matlak Marek Hagemann Opava 2501 ½
2003/2004 2 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2400 ½
2003/2004 1 SC A64 Grygov 2361 Tibenský Róbert Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2405 0
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov B 2361 Lev Pavel MKS Holešov 2202 ½
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov B 2361 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2305 1