Hráč Ling Bronislav

Ling Bronislav

User Pic
Jméno: Ling Bronislav
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1890
ID: 2689
FIDE ID: 319732
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 1890 1873 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1815 1849 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hodonín 1904 1876 Havel František Slavia Boskovice 1742 1762 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hodonín 1897 1876 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2051 2019 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hodonín 1897 1876 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2003 1981 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 1896 1876 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1914 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Hodonín 1880 1847 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1949 1934 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 1862 1847 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1975 1977 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 1862 1847 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2054 2017 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hodonín 1875 1847 Dvořáček Filip ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 1853 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hodonín 1861 1847 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2012 1979 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hodonín 1861 1847 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hodonín 1862 1847 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1823 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hodonín 1862 1847 Vlk Miroslav SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2028 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hodonín 1878 1859 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1845 ½
2017/2018 3 Hodonín B 1862 1847 Omelka Štěpán Prušánky C 0 1379 1
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1545 1491 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1515 1543 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Horák Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Knápek Tomáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1546 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1708 0
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1730 1853 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Knápek Tomáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1546 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1721 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Kynický František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1874 1874 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 1652 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1676 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1803 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1753 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2019 1961 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1697 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2056 2043 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2102 2123 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2120 2113 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2077 2071 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2077 2050 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2015 2017 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1797 1776 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1890 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1809 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1830 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hodonín 1989 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hodonín 1973 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1740 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1783 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2062 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hodonín 1973 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1997 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2046 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2058 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1688 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Bálková Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1881 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hodonín 2013 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Symerský Petr SK STAK Domanín 2121 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1749 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Petráňová Teresa Šach Pavlov 1749 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín 2044 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2058 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1595 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Kašák Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1364 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2042 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1810 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Šebesta Radovan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2118 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1973 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hodonín 2019 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1686 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1927 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2010 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Češek Liboslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2005 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1922 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1910 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2113 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1998 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hodonín 1976 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2079 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hodonín 2033 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1808 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 2030 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1852 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1832 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Šebesta Josef STAK Domanín 2031 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice B 1776 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Fridrich Michal Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1863 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Vítek Milan Veselí n.M. B 1802 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 2033 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1859 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Strakáč Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1988 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1857 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Vrzal Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1754 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hodonín 2046 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1968 ½
2004/2005 5 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 2046 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1586 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Nekvapil Pavel I. brněnská Brno 2003 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Švihel Karel ŠK 64 Brno 2130 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 1956 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1984 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2053 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2126 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2131 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hodonín 2053 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 0
2003/2004 8 DDM V.Pavlovice A 2053 Trávníček Martin Sokol Brumovice 1802 1