Hráč Tichý David

Tichý David

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý David
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 12483
FIDE ID: 320420
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1787 Havel František Slavia Boskovice "B" 1756 1772 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1787 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1730 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1787 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 1908 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov 2003 1806 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1925 1927 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 1999 1806 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2054 2017 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1806 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2110 2030 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1806 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1837 1773 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1806 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1758 1836 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 2021 1809 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1994 0
2016/2017 10 Spartak Adamov 2034 1810 Bačák Petr Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 ½
2016/2017 9 Spartak Adamov 2034 1810 Moučka Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1988 2003 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Adamov 2034 1810 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Adamov 2034 1810 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1928 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice B 1972 1989 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1775 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 Neudert Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1180 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1806 ½
2014/2015 7 Adamov B 2034 1825 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1803 0
2014/2015 5 Adamov B 2034 1825 Pokladník Martin Sloup B 1899 0
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 2034 1825 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1849 1891 ½
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 2034 1825 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1780 0
2014/2015 1 Adamov B 2034 1825 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1737 1
2012/2013 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1575 0
2012/2013 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1756 1755 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 0
2012/2013 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1678 0
2012/2013 6 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 1
2012/2013 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1665 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1871 0
2012/2013 2 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 1
2011/2012 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1945 1893 ½
2011/2012 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1679 0
2011/2012 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1616 1
2011/2012 6 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1696 0
2011/2012 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 1
2011/2012 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Matějček Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 0
2011/2012 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1724 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 1
2010/2011 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 1
2010/2011 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1671 1
2010/2011 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1526 1
2010/2011 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Vaculík Jakub T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1709 1
2010/2011 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1794 0
2009/2010 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 0
2009/2010 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 0
2009/2010 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 0
2009/2010 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 ½
2009/2010 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1847 1
2009/2010 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 1
2009/2010 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2027 ½
2009/2010 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 0
2009/2010 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1855 0
2009/2010 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2083 0
2008/2009 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2138 0
2008/2009 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2085 0
2008/2009 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 1
2008/2009 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 0
2008/2009 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2126 ½
2008/2009 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 ½
2008/2009 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1903 0
2008/2009 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 1
2008/2009 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1967 ½
2008/2009 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1962 0
2008/2009 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1
2007/2008 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1964 ½
2007/2008 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 1
2007/2008 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2062 0
2007/2008 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 1
2007/2008 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 1
2007/2008 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 0
2007/2008 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 0
2007/2008 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 0
2007/2008 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1903 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1851 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1870 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1900 0
2006/2007 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 0
2006/2007 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 1
2006/2007 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 0
2006/2007 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 ½
2006/2007 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1881 1
2006/2007 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 ½
2006/2007 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 0
2006/2007 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1871 0
2006/2007 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1896 1
2006/2007 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 Ondráček Jan ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1640 0
2005/2006 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1943 ½
2005/2006 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 ½
2005/2006 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2012 0
2005/2006 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Petruška Miroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 0
2005/2006 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 1
2005/2006 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 ½
2005/2006 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 0
2005/2006 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2005/2006 2 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2027 0
2005/2006 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2010 ½
2004/2005 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Mikulík Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1934 1
2004/2005 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1961 1
2004/2005 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 ½
2004/2005 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 0
2004/2005 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 ½
2004/2005 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2139 0
2004/2005 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 1
2004/2005 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 ½
2004/2005 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 ½
2003/2004 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex Uničov 1946 ½
2003/2004 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Valenta Vít A64 Grygov C 2118 0
2003/2004 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 ½
2003/2004 8 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 ½
2003/2004 7 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 0
2003/2004 5 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 0
2003/2004 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh B 1822 0
2003/2004 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 1
2003/2004 2 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1701 0
2003/2004 1 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2025 0