Hráč Čecháček Miroslav

Čecháček Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Čecháček Miroslav
Oddíl: SK Řetězárna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1651
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 4697
FIDE ID: 377090
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Řetězárna 1648 1651 Polách Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1999 2044 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Řetězárna 1651 1651 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1890 1908 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Řetězárna 1651 1651 Klaban Roman ŠK Velké Losiny B 1699 1723 0
2018/2019 1 SK Řetězárna 1646 1651 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice A 1847 1866 ½
2018/2019 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1648 1651 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2095 2107 0
2018/2019 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1651 1651 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1855 1890 ½
2018/2019 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1651 1651 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1734 1843 ½
2017/2018 11 Česká Ves 1671 1681 Vojčák Petr Zlaté Hory 1588 1767 1
2017/2018 10 Česká Ves 1682 1681 Konečný Martin AŠK Olomouc B 1895 1895 0
2017/2018 9 Česká Ves 1682 1681 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1833 1854 0
2017/2018 8 Česká Ves 1691 1681 Telařík Daniel Uničov 0 1714 ½
2017/2018 7 Česká Ves 1691 1681 Londin Milan Rošáda Prostějov 1730 1730 0
2017/2018 6 Česká Ves 1698 1681 Blaha Marek ŠK Zábřeh 1748 1774 ½
2017/2018 5 Česká Ves 1698 1681 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1746 1736 0
2017/2018 4 Česká Ves 1682 1681 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1794 1743 ½
2017/2018 3 Česká Ves 1682 1681 Obšivačová Hana A64 Grygov B 1731 1699 ½
2017/2018 2 Česká Ves 1682 1681 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1881 1921 0
2017/2018 1 Česká Ves 1698 1680 Brablec Leoš TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1732 1702 ½
2017/2018 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1671 1681 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 0 1817 0
2017/2018 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1691 1681 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1284 1409 1
2017/2018 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1691 1681 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2016 2010 0
2017/2018 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1698 1681 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1819 1835 ½
2017/2018 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1681 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 ½
2017/2018 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1681 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1794 1743 1
2017/2018 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1681 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1877 0
2017/2018 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1698 1680 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1628 1698 ½
2015/2016 11 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Podhorný Daniel SK Nove Losiny 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Nesporý Šimon SK 1921 Zabreh B 1468 1500 ½
2015/2016 8 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Krejčí Pavel SK Bohunovice 1399 1
2015/2016 7 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1311 0
2015/2016 6 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Pospíšil Marek SK Sternberk B 1463 ½
2015/2016 5 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Koleniak Marek SK Lostice A 1656 1
2015/2016 4 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Mrázek Jakub SK 1921 Zabreh C 1114 1
2015/2016 3 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1773 ½
2014/2015 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Leibner Filip ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 ½
2014/2015 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1678 1678 ½
2014/2015 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 1655 0
2014/2015 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1697 1644 ½
2014/2015 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Reichl Luboš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 1
2014/2015 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1718 ½
2014/2015 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1464 1
2014/2015 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina 1467 1
2013/2014 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 0
2013/2014 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Faulhammer Filip ŠK Loštice A 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1577 1
2013/2014 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1672 ½
2013/2014 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 ½
2013/2014 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1698 ½
2013/2014 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Zatloukal Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1713 1
2013/2014 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1827 0
2013/2014 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1661 1
2012/2013 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1767 0
2012/2013 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 ½
2012/2013 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1516 ½
2012/2013 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 0
2012/2013 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1783 0
2012/2013 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 0
2012/2013 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1802 0
2012/2013 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1468 ½
2012/2013 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1831 0
2012/2013 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1476 1
2012/2013 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1404 1
2011/2012 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 ½
2011/2012 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice B 1456 1
2011/2012 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Sklenář Jaroslav ŠK Luká 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1603 1
2011/2012 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1615 1615 1
2011/2012 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Milfort Václav Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 1
2011/2012 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Hartingerová Martina DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Lužík Libor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1698 1587 1
2011/2012 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 ½
2011/2012 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1865 1
2010/2011 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1340 ½
2010/2011 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 ½
2010/2011 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1431 ½
2010/2011 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1710 0
2010/2011 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Viktorin Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1609 0
2010/2011 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Švec Martin ŠK Luká 1561 1
2010/2011 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1761 0
2010/2011 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Vaněk Milan Sigmia Olomouc C 1511 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1752 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Pospíšil Marek ŠK Šternberk B 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1547 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 Fober Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1715 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1705 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1763 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Jambor Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1793 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1788 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1708 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1642 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1774 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1796 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1797 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1741 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1744 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh C 2063 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1587 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Jambor Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1822 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Jaroš Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1612 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 ½