Hráč Vozák Jaromír

Vozák Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Vozák Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1841
Elo mezinárodní: 1779
ID: 9685
FIDE ID: 339270
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Skalička A 1790 1863 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1758 1741 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Skalička A 1807 1863 Vojčák Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1537 1653 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Skalička A 1809 1863 Hartinger Antonín SK Řetězárna 1733 1880 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Skalička A 1809 1863 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1793 1794 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Skalička A 1804 1863 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1767 1774 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Skalička A 1804 1863 Přenosil Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 2065 2074 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Skalička A 1793 1867 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1845 1820 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Skalička A 1802 1867 Kopecký Roman ŠK Velké Losiny B 1977 1969 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Skalička A 1802 1867 Škvír Ivo A64 PřF Olomouc 1658 1641 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Skalička A 1803 1867 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1772 1757 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1863 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1764 1788 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1809 1863 Pinkava Jaroslav Sokol Konice 0 1771 0
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1793 1867 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1775 1819 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1803 1867 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov C 1756 1810 ½
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Huták Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 1
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 0 1830 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Bluma Jiří SK Prostějov C 0 1147 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 1
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Františ Petr SK Prostějov B 0 1318 0
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1895 1895 ½
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Říha Marek T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1425 1
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Minařík Lubomír ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1421 1567 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 Škvír Ivo A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1650 1641 1
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 Vejmola Adam T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1861 1
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 ½
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 Mikeš František T.J. Sokol Citov 1568 1
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1786 1824 1
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Vejmola Adam TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1868 1861 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1914 1889 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2179 2181 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1851 1835 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Pavlů Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 Zvoníček Václav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1790 1876 1
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 Zatloukal Miroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1680 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 0
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 Sapík Miloslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1776 0
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 Ošťádal Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 0
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 Řihošek Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1667 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Viktorin Petr Velké Losiny B 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 A64 PřF Olomouc 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Kubíček Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1909 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Kočí Slavomír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1957 1928 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1915 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1841 1
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1897 1938 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1787 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 Drtil Lubomír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1684 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Klaban Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1705 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1716 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Čala Jiří Spartak Přerov 1793 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1902 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1574 1679 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1826 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1955 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1661 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Rickardt Roman TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1907 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1646 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1592 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1932 1932 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1893 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1832 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1502 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1693 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1831 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1825 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Opletal Josef ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1668 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc 1928 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Vágner Marek TJ Spartak Přerov 1750 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Skalička B 1822 1906 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička B 1822 1906 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2003 1930 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička B 1822 1906 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1627 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1920 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1920 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1858 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1920 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1795 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1920 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1684 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1705 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1895 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Charvot David A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1792 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 Fiala Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 1937 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1748 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 2085 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1827 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 Hejnar Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1744 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1674 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1894 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Kopecký Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1900 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1796 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1789 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1643 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1697 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1604 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Mathon Dimitrij Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Meissel Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1830 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1662 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1461 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1346 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1794 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1885 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1949 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1751 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1758 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1732 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Goroš Jan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1886 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 1980 0
2003/2004 9 SK Rusava 1862 Kubík Radomír Spartak Hulín B 1595 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Rusava 1862 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 1
2003/2004 7 SK Rusava 1862 Vyparina Matej Slavia Kroměříž E 1
2003/2004 6 SK Rusava 1862 Štolfa Petr Sokol Morkovice 1401 1
2003/2004 5 SK Rusava 1862 Tobolík Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1739 1
2003/2004 4 SK Rusava 1862 Dopita Petr Sokol Postoupky D 1448 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Rusava 1862 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 1
2003/2004 2 SK Rusava 1862 Liška Petr Sokol Holešov 1536 1
2003/2004 1 SK Rusava 1862 Kucián Jaromír TJ Zborovice B 1659 0