Hráč Krahula Pavel

Krahula Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Krahula Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1794
Elo mezinárodní: 1823
ID: 7712
FIDE ID: 327859
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1833 1788 Hartinger Antonín SK Řetězárna 1748 1880 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1825 1781 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1757 1834 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 1788 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník B 1762 1742 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 1788 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1662 1680 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 1788 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1815 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1833 1788 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2162 2129 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1833 1788 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2095 2091 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1833 1781 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1991 1994 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1833 1781 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1991 1979 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1825 1781 Horák Jiří ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1665 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1825 1781 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2051 2023 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1825 1781 Pobucký Ondřej ŠK Mohelnice B 0 1120 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1855 1821 Doležel Lukáš TJ Libina B 0 1347 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1855 1821 Kamler Zdeněk ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1916 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 1855 1821 Kment Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1676 1693 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zábřeh 1855 1821 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1849 1903 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 0 1569 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1641 1641 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel C 0 1508 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1455 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1527 1570 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1870 1831 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1270 1
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Táborský Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1694 1675 1
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Fibich Radek SK Nove Losiny 1
2015/2016 9 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Chytil Petr Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 0
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Telařík Radek SK Bohunovice 1849 ½
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1633 ½
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Fišer Miloš SK Sternberk B 1801 1795 ½
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Oliverius Roman SK Lostice A 1857 1840 ½
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Horák Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1679 ½
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1804 0
2015/2016 1 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1669 1718 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1865 1874 Slavík Jan Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1925 1932 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1478 1725 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 2000 2014 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1604 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1992 2004 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1861 1887 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2531 2524 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1739 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1821 1856 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2051 1991 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1821 1856 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina B 1560 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1643 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 Kubíček Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 Matys Michal T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1628 1250 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1389 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 1680 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1577 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1492 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1681 0
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1955 1
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1830 1845 ½
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 0
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 ½
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 0
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1994 1942 0
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 ½
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1574 1679 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Pavlík Petr Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 0
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 0
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 Černý Karel ŠK Luká 2094 2049 ½
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 1
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1816 ½
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 0
2011/2012 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 0
2011/2012 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1869 1834 ½
2011/2012 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1939 ½
2011/2012 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1940 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 ½
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2079 1977 0
2011/2012 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1783 1855 ½
2011/2012 1 Loko Zábřeh B 1825 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 0
2011/2012 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Opletal Josef ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1668 1
2011/2012 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 ½
2011/2012 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Filouš Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 1
2011/2012 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 ½
2011/2012 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2067 2096 0
2011/2012 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1825 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 0
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 Lužíková Nicola T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 1
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1651 1
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1866 ½
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 1
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 0
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 1
2010/2011 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička 1699 ½
2010/2011 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 0
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1739 ½
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 ½
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1940 0
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 0
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Botur Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 0
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1792 1
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1818 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1803 ½
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 ½
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2026 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1917 0
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2046 0
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2163 ½
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 ½
2009/2010 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 0
2009/2010 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1892 1
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 0
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1847 ½
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 ½
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 ½
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1928 0
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 0
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 0
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1855 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1889 0
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 ½
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1942 ½
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk A 1918 1
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2083 0
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 ½
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 0
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2012 0
2008/2009 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Skřivánek David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1250 1
2008/2009 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 ½
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Grúz Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1774 1
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1722 ½
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1849 ½
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 1
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1833 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 2006 0
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1825 0
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc 1796 1
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1769 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1916 0
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 ½
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 ½
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1655 1
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Horák David LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 0
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 1
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1684 1
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1651 1
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1824 ½
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 1
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 1
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 ½
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1774 0
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 ½
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1871 0
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1881 ½
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1899 ½
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1663 1
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 1
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1898 ½
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 Molnár Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 0
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1895 ½
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1975 0
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Buriánek Petr DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 1
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 0
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1971 0
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 1
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1995 0
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov C 1851 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1822 1
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1779 0
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1771 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1991 1
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1771 Urbášek Josef TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1690 ½
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh 1771 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 0
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1771 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2101 0
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1690 ½
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Valenta Vít A64 Valoz Grygov C 2129 0
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 1989 0
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 0
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Štec František SK Přerov 2000 0
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Matl Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1912 1
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 0
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Šumperk 2091 1
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2016 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1625 1
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1758 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1919 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1766 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1754 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1797 ½