Hráč Maďar Vladimír

Maďar Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Maďar Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Šternberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 1740
ID: 9046
FIDE ID: 329959
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1740 1709 Šmida Martin ŠK Jeseník B 1547 1518 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1740 1709 Renda Jaroslav Tatran Litovel C 0 1141 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1740 1709 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1296 1349 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1740 1709 Unzeitig Libor Šachový klub Olomouc D 1765 1736 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1740 1709 Kohl Zdeněk Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1494 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šternberk 1735 1732 Čala Jiří A64 PřF Olomouc 1793 1808 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk 1733 1732 Doležel Jiří ŠK Velké Losiny B 1885 1906 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk 1733 1732 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2065 2004 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk 1738 1732 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1394 1420 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk 1738 1732 Adámek Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1838 1846 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk 1735 1732 Macík Milan SK Řetězárna 1662 1585 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk 1735 1732 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice A 1911 1932 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk 1747 1722 Kolář Jan ŠK Jeseník A 1706 1843 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk 1728 1722 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Olomouc A 1939 1922 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk 1728 1722 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1848 1820 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk 1725 1722 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička A 1842 1774 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šternberk C 1735 1732 Skula Milan A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk C 1733 1732 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1869 1886 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk C 1738 1732 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk C 1738 1732 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1547 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk C 1735 1732 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov - mládež 1896 1919 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk C 1747 1722 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk C 1728 1722 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel C 2107 2107 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk C 1728 1722 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc C 1794 1798 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk C 1725 1722 Chrascina Jan Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1533 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1733 1732 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 0 1694 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1733 1732 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1550 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1738 1732 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1743 1741 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1738 1732 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1319 1413 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1735 1732 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník B 1514 1629 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1735 1732 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1618 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1747 1722 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1779 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1747 1722 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1728 1722 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1945 1938 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1728 1722 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1725 1722 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1637 1667 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk 1745 1736 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov B 1306 1260 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk 1745 1736 Lejsal Slavomír Velké Losiny B 0 1877 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šternberk 1745 1736 Vojčák Petr Zlaté Hory 0 1272 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk 1746 1736 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1769 1799 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk 1746 1736 Čecháček Miroslav Česká Ves 1698 1681 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk 1745 1736 Snášel Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1787 1796 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk 1745 1736 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Zábřeh 1721 1706 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1747 1736 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1882 1858 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1746 1736 Cimburek Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel C 0 1508 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1520 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 Stojaspal Lukáš ŠK Mohelnice 0 1563 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1758 1744 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 0 1699 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk C 1745 1736 Kubisa Vladimír AŠK Olomouc D 0 1635 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk C 1745 1736 Prázdný Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1508 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk C 1746 1736 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1834 1852 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk C 1745 1736 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1858 1837 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk C 1745 1736 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1508 1
2015/2016 8 SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 Halama Vladimír SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 Ondráček Martin SK Nove Losiny 1767 1762 0
2015/2016 6 SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 Chytil Petr Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 Peřina Josef SK Bohunovice 1721 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šternberk 1740 1747 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc A 1919 1924 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šternberk 1740 1747 Klimeš Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šternberk 1740 1747 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 0
2015/2016 8 SK Sternberk C 1740 1747 Křížan Michal Sigmia Olomouc C 1414 1
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk C 1740 1747 Kosík Roman ASK DA Olomouc C 1786 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1503 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2022 1901 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1963 1999 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2047 1979 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Růžičková Ema A64 PřF Olomouc 1094 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1729 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Vicenec Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1725 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1648 1613 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1536 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 Kamarád František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1713 1899 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Marek Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1680 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1713 1899 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Kubíček Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 Blaha Marek LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 Otáhal Miroslav ŠK Luká 1429 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 Faulhammer Filip ŠK Loštice B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1938 1915 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Vlatten Andre TJ Spartak Přerov 2056 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2005 1989 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1720 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1927 1899 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1595 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1667 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1710 Viktorin Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1609 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šternberk 1710 Viktorin Jindřich TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1680 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šternberk 1710 Olšarová Mariana A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1450 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šternberk 1710 Vaculík Jakub T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1709 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk 1710 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1531 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šternberk 1710 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šternberk 1710 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1769 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1662 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1659 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1618 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1838 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1688 Novák Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šternberk 1688 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šternberk 1688 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1609 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šternberk 1688 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh 1866 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šternberk A 1723 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šternberk A 1723 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1468 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šternberk A 1723 Palatka Milan TJ ŠK Libina 1621 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1723 Lužík Libor Tatran Litovel C 1516 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1723 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1772 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1723 Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1632 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1635 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1671 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Ševčík Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1791 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1650 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1718 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh C 1715 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Navrátilová Alena TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1684 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1799 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1759 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1627 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1858 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šternberk 1703 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šternberk 1665 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šternberk 1665 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1866 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šternberk 1665 Šnevajs Matěj A64 Grygov C 1