Hráč Filipík Jaroslav

Filipík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Filipík Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1829
Elo mezinárodní: 1824
ID: 1177
FIDE ID: 317187
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1824 1829 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička A 1856 1874 0
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1841 1829 Gregůrková Nikola A64 PřF Olomouc 1627 1640 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1841 1829 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1773 1757 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1836 1829 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2015 1998 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1824 1829 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1629 1559 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1841 1829 Bednář Jiří TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1841 1829 Haderka Karel TJ Tatran Litovel C 1826 1734 0
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1836 1829 Horváth Filip Šachový klub Olomouc C 0 1490 1
2017/2018 11 Uničov 1858 1837 Hájek Zdeněk TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1894 1868 ½
2017/2018 10 Uničov 1858 1837 Kosinka Vladimír Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 1
2017/2018 9 Uničov 1858 1837 Kučera Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2007 2019 0
2017/2018 8 Uničov 1855 1837 Chytil Petr Česká Ves 1946 1928 ½
2017/2018 7 Uničov 1855 1837 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1863 1828 ½
2017/2018 5 Uničov 1850 1837 Opravil Karel ŠK Zábřeh 2029 2028 ½
2017/2018 3 Uničov 1858 1837 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1950 1954 1
2017/2018 2 Uničov 1858 1837 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 1995 1966 0
2017/2018 1 Uničov 1862 1838 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 2063 2063 0
2017/2018 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1858 1837 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1508 1
2017/2018 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1855 1837 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1593 1494 1
2017/2018 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1855 1837 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1850 1837 Němeček Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1312 1
2017/2018 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1858 1837 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1745 1736 1
2017/2018 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1858 1837 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 0
2017/2018 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1858 1837 Kalas Libor Agentura 64 Grygov D 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1862 1838 Vyroubal Jan ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1295 1
2016/2017 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 0
2016/2017 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 0
2016/2017 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2031 2052 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 0
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc A 1786 1
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Klimeš Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 0
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 0
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 0
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 1
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2016 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1851 1835 1
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2022 1901 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1511 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2022 1901 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1861 1925 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2022 1901 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2022 1901 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1503 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2022 1901 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1571 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Doležel Jaromír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 0
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2169 2160 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička 1842 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1783 1895 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Jelínek Jindřich A64 PřF Olomouc 1545 1532 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1932 1926 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Kalas Libor Agentura 64 Grygov D 1887 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1760 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2106 2092 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1648 1613 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1536 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Čala Jiří Spartak Přerov 1793 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Lejsal Slavomír Sokol Velké Losiny B 1896 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF Olomouc 1925 1971 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2050 2027 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2132 2003 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1745 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1902 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1768 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1483 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 Jahn František Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1653 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1796 1767 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Hájek Milan LOKO Zábřeh 1819 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Skácel Ondřej ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1811 1755 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1996 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Nečesaný Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2005 1989 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 0
2010/2011 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2046 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2097 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 0
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 0
2010/2011 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 0
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 0
2010/2011 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1903 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2052 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2063 1
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava 2189 0
2009/2010 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1701 1
2009/2010 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1905 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1855 1
2009/2010 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1901 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk 1668 1
2009/2010 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1928 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Kopecký Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1900 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 0
2009/2010 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1930 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1912 0
2008/2009 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2070 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 1
2008/2009 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 0
2008/2009 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 0
2008/2009 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2128 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 1
2008/2009 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1962 0
2007/2008 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Pokorný Milan LOKO Zábřeh B 1465 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2066 1
2007/2008 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Neoral Antonín Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 0
2007/2008 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2007/2008 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2030 1
2007/2008 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 0
2007/2008 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh A 2156 0
2007/2008 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 0
2007/2008 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1964 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2054 0
2007/2008 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 0
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1995 1
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1958 0
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Kocián Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 1
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 0
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2054 ½
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2010 0
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2042 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1870 1
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1995 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2120 1
2006/2007 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1959 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1971 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 0
2005/2006 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2087 0
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2090 1
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 1
2005/2006 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 0
2005/2006 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 0
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1992 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2074 0
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 1
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 1
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun 2116 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2075 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2104 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2084 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Svítek Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2095 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2109 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2133 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Šebesta Jan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1770 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1795 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Doubek Tomáš A64 Grygov C 1701 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Švéda Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1625 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1622 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc 1784 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1708 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Pelcl Zdeněk Loko Zábřeh B 1667 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1949 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Unex Uničov 1884 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1801 1