Hráč Ševčík Josef

Ševčík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík Josef
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1568
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7264
FIDE ID: 23723351
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 ŠK Jevíčko A 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup B 0 1694 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 Růžička Josef Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1380 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1501 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 Trmač Radek Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1751 1727 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 Boček Tomáš ŠK Kunštát 0 0 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Dvořáček Milan Rudice "A" 1712 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1657 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1657 1604 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 1789 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1856 1884 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1825 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1789 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Skula Jindřich ASK Blansko 1689 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1775 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1709 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 Komprda Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 0
2014/2015 9 Lipovec D 1591 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1630 1
2014/2015 8 Lipovec D 1591 Dvořák František Rovečné A 1372 1
2014/2015 7 Lipovec D 1591 Mikuš Pavol Adamov B 1483 1486 1
2014/2015 5 Lipovec D 1591 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1599 0
2014/2015 4 Lipovec D 1591 Procházka Ivo Sloup B 1306 ½
2014/2015 2 Lipovec D 1591 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice B 1442 ½
2014/2015 1 Lipovec D 1591 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1470 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1745 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim B 1726 1704 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1706 0
2013/2014 9 Lipovec D 1615 Mikuš Pavol Adamov B 1508 1496 ½
2013/2014 8 Lipovec D 1615 Kraváček Aleš Jevíčko B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Lipovec D 1615 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice B 1351 0
2013/2014 2 Lipovec D 1615 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 Lipovec D 1615 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Lipovec D 1604 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1645 ½
2012/2013 8 Lipovec D 1604 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1613 ½
2012/2013 6 Lipovec D 1604 Rimpler Jiří Jedovnice A 1437 1
2012/2013 5 Lipovec D 1604 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1622 ½
2012/2013 4 Lipovec D 1604 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1740 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1604 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1579 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1604 Spartak Adamov "B" 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1604 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1560 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1604 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1463 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1570 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Koukolík Antonín Spartak Adamov "B 1556 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1939 1835 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1620 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1894 ½
2010/2011 9 Lipovec D 1609 Gruberová Jana Adamov C 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Lipovec D 1609 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice B 1441 1
2010/2011 7 Lipovec D 1609 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1410 1
2010/2011 5 Lipovec D 1609 Zapletal Karel Jevíčko B 1642 ½
2010/2011 4 Lipovec D 1609 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1637 ½
2010/2011 1 Lipovec D 1609 Doležel Milan Lipovec E 1457 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1609 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1761 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1609 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1510 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1609 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1712 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1609 Ležáková Dana Spartak Adamov "B" 1549 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1609 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1492 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1623 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Stloukal Tomáš ASK Blansko B 1000 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Ležáková Dana TJ Spartak Adamov C 1301 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1643 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Beneš Jindřich ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1486 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1411 0
2009/2010 9 SK Garde Lipovec B 1639 Hlavsa Vladimír SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Garde Lipovec B 1639 Kratochvil Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 1537 ½
2008/2009 11 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Vosáhlo Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1938 0
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1811 ½
2008/2009 8 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1916 ½
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice "B" 1571 ½
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1686 0
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1709 0
2008/2009 4 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Polách Josef TJ CKD Blansko 1713 1
2008/2009 3 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov "A" 1978 0
2008/2009 2 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 0
2008/2009 1 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 Hloušek Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 0
2007/2008 11 SK Garde Lipovec B 1632 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice C 1361 1
2007/2008 9 Garde Lipovec C 1632 Stupavský Štefan ČKD Blansko A 1619 1
2007/2008 8 Garde Lipovec C 1632 Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1465 1
2007/2008 5 Garde Lipovec C 1632 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 ½
2007/2008 4 Garde Lipovec C 1632 Hrbata Jaroslav Šk Jevíčko B 1555 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1666 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1549 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1666 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1250 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1666 Zeman Libor ŠK TJ Komořany 1757 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1666 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1683 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1666 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1691 0
2006/2007 8 Garde Lipovec C 1666 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1383 ½
2006/2007 7 Garde Lipovec C 1666 Moc Roman ČKD Blansko A ½
2006/2007 5 Garde Lipovec C 1666 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice D 1445 ½
2006/2007 4 Garde Lipovec C 1666 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1558 0
2006/2007 2 Garde Lipovec C 1666 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1659 ½
2005/2006 11 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Šandera Jiří TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 ½
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Vitula Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 0
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Liebl Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 ½
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Pokladník Martin TJ SLOUP 1545 ½
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Nikodém Gustav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1837 1
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Dufek Petr ČKD BLANSKO 1584 ½
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Dvořáček Jiří MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1521 ½
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Maláska Karel SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 0
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Majetič Radim MKS VYŠKOV A 1756 1
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 Pelikán Karel DURAS BRNO E 1724 0
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec B 1684 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 1893 ½
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Kocina Filip Makkabi BoskoviceB ½
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Dufek Petr TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 ½
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1608 ½
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Klíma Oldřich Spartak Adamov A 1651 ½
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Habina Martin Sokol Jedovnice A 1502 ½
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Goroš Miroslav Sokol Rudice C 1346 ½
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec C 1684 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1580 ½
2003/2004 11 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Zapalač Jan Bydo Zakřany 0
2003/2004 10 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1675 0
2003/2004 9 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov B 1733 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Nekuda Jaroslav ŠK Tetčice 1780 ½
2003/2004 7 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1897 ½
2003/2004 6 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 ½
2003/2004 4 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Maláska Karel Sokol Tišnov A 1641 0
2003/2004 3 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno D 1833 1
2003/2004 1 Garde Lipovec B 1650 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1953 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1895 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex Uničov 1946 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2129 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1933 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1919 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh B 1899 ½
2003/2004 9 Garde Lipovec C 1650 Dokoupil Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1634 1
2003/2004 4 Garde Lipovec C 1650 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1732 1
2003/2004 2 Garde Lipovec C 1650 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 1753 1