Hráč Fojtík Vlastislav

Fojtík Vlastislav

User Pic
Jméno: Fojtík Vlastislav
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1999
Elo mezinárodní: 2014
ID: 719
FIDE ID: 312290
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2005 2009 Chrostek Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1902 1898 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2005 2009 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 2067 2073 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2027 2009 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2159 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2028 2015 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2169 2115 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2040 2015 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2136 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2040 2015 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2228 2216 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 2009 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1764 1789 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2027 2009 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2059 2038 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2028 2015 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1824 1846 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2036 2015 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1816 1814 1
2017/2018 9 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 2008 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1921 1979 1
2017/2018 2 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2022 2008 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1840 1857 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 1758 1776 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2129 2144 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Šobáň Jaroslav AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Canibal Jaromír Šachový klub Karviná 1780 1760 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1983 1993 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2041 2018 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1831 1850 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2001 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1915 1887 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1992 1999 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 2116 2031 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "B" 1905 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1979 1974 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1904 1931 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1870 1871 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2023 Hába Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1631 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2023 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál "C" 1618 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2020 1984 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Švec Vlastimil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1907 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1626 1713 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2009 2014 ½
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2012 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1662 1852 1
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2012 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1711 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2012 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1730 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2012 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1711 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "B" 1928 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1990 1952 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2255 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1845 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2105 2082 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2016 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1880 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2072 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Křefký Manfréd ŠK GOBE Píšť 1799 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Trojek Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2221 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1963 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2046 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1966 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2079 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1936 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2062 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1797 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1969 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2032 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná 2027 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2037 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 Hošek Stanislav ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1956 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná 2014 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Čempel Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2250 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2026 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1676 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Otruba Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1920 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Búran Robert Loko Krnov A 2091 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Michenka Jozef Ritmus Ostrava 2350 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Janyška Pavel TJ Břidličná A 2060 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 Fiřt Stanislav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2355 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Vysoglad Petr ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2110 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2158 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2267 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2206 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2169 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Szotek Josef TJ Jakl Karviná B 2029 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 0
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dol.Benešov C 1907 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2247 ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1731 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná B 2101 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Pospíšil Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1530 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Novák Bořivoj Slezan Opava D 1809 1
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Dihel Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1869 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1779 1
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 1