Hráč Svíženský Luboš

Svíženský Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Svíženský Luboš
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 32520
FIDE ID: 349437
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Moravská Slávia "D" 1970 1947 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1903 1861 0
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slávia "D" 1951 1947 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1868 1890 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slávia "D" 1951 1947 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1894 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slávia "D" 1932 1932 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 1937 1932 Navrátil Patrik Duras BVK "E" 1645 1617 ½
2018/2019 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1970 1947 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2050 2059 ½
2018/2019 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1970 1947 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2051 2052 ½
2018/2019 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1978 1947 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1961 1940 0
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1951 1947 Holásek Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2168 2138 ½
2018/2019 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1951 1947 Kubíček Pavel OREL Orechov 1966 1958 1
2018/2019 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1932 1932 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolin 2093 2096 1
2018/2019 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1932 1932 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2033 2027 ½
2018/2019 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1950 1932 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2123 2129 0
2018/2019 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1950 1932 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno 1998 2022 ½
2018/2019 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1937 1932 Holemář David Moravska Slavia Brno B 2304 2309 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1970 1947 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1966 1983 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1978 1947 Švanda Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 2048 2054 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1951 1947 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2148 2155 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1951 1947 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2174 2167 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1932 1932 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2020 1997 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1950 1932 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1796 1806 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1950 1932 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2046 2054 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1937 1932 Pavlíček Robert ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1955 1982 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1935 1933 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1834 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1940 1933 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1779 1779 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1940 1933 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1724 1764 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1920 1933 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1869 1859 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1920 1933 Jurček Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1150 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1920 1933 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1770 1832 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1976 1961 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava B 0 1741 1
2017/2018 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1929 1933 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2258 2234 ½
2017/2018 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 Bednář Jiří TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1826 1
2017/2018 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1935 1933 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2034 2054 ½
2017/2018 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1935 1933 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2117 2097 0
2017/2018 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1940 1933 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1970 1973 ½
2017/2018 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1940 1933 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2078 2076 ½
2017/2018 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2088 2076 ½
2017/2018 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1661 1685 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 ½
2017/2018 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 Vaculík Jakub SK Velke Losiny 2193 2218 0
2017/2018 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1976 1961 Kaisler Martin SK Lipa 2049 2040 0
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1999 1958 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 ½
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1999 1958 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1840 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Kratochvíl Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 0
2016/2017 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 ½
2016/2017 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Kotva Milan TJ Lanskroun 1992 2026 0
2016/2017 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice B 1915 1897 1
2016/2017 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa 2076 2106 ½
2016/2017 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 1998 2002 ½
2016/2017 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 ½
2016/2017 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2062 2071 ½
2016/2017 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici 2014 2031 ½
2016/2017 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 Česenek Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2040 2078 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1915 1987 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Borovský Adam OREL Ořechov 1990 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1902 1884 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1902 1884 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1922 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 1914 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1989 1977 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město B 2145 2033 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2102 2111 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 Porč Pavel OREL Ořechov 1764 1732 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1784 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2095 2073 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1931 1930 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1716 1778 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1703 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava "D" 1523 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1731 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 Seidl Pavel Gambit Jihlava "C" 1903 1904 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1986 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1739 1726 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1918 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1852 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1918 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1803 1
2009/2010 11 Vinohrady B 1950 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva J 1997 ½
2009/2010 10 Vinohrady B 1950 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva K 1701 1
2009/2010 9 Vinohrady B 1950 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1864 0
2009/2010 7 Vinohrady B 1950 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1
2009/2010 6 Vinohrady B 1950 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1801 ½
2009/2010 5 Vinohrady B 1950 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1981 ½
2009/2010 4 Vinohrady B 1950 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 ½
2009/2010 3 Vinohrady B 1950 Boček Tadeáš Duras BVK F 1628 1
2009/2010 2 Vinohrady B 1950 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1866 0
2009/2010 1 Vinohrady B 1950 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1813 ½
2009/2010 11 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Schneider Michal TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 1
2009/2010 9 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Havlík Jiří SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1801 1
2009/2010 8 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Breindl Jaroslav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1850 1
2009/2010 7 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Doškař Miloslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1664 0
2009/2010 6 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Kubíček Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1928 ½
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Farář Václav SOKOL STRELICE 1773 ½
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Továrek Antonín SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 0
2009/2010 3 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1908 ½
2009/2010 2 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Všetečka Milan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 ½
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 Krystl Jaromír TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1793 1
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady B 1794 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1909 ½
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady B 1794 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2019 0
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady B 1794 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1959 0
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady B 1794 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva J 1890 0
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady B 1794 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva K 2020 ½
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady B 1794 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2088 0
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady B 1794 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1995 ½
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady B 1794 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1912 ½
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady B 1794 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1873 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady B 1794 Janota Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1982 ½
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady B 1794 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 ½
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Tesař Antonín Sokol Štítary A 1
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Tůma Ludvík BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1652 0
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Fojt Jakub ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1100 1
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 ½
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Wehrenberg Petr Bydo Zakřany B 1576 1
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 1
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1737 ½
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1668 1
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1500 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice A 1671 ½
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1794 Růžička František TJ Znojmo B 1665 1
2007/2008 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 ½
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Šrámek Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1400 1
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Burša Petr TJ HODONICE A 1
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Pop Bohumil TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 1
2007/2008 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Sochor Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1484 1
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 1
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Točev Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1459 1
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1839 ½
2007/2008 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1974 0
2007/2008 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1782 1
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 ½
2007/2008 11 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 ½
2007/2008 10 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Bednařík Radomír Petria-Průkopník B 1831 ½
2007/2008 9 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1612 1
2007/2008 8 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Ševčíková Marie Duras BVK Brno F 1605 ½
2007/2008 7 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1818 1
2007/2008 5 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1695 ½
2007/2008 4 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2007/2008 3 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1872 ½
2007/2008 2 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slávia D 1866 ½
2007/2008 1 Vinohrady Brno B 1783 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1495 ½
2006/2007 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Rotrekl Rostislav BK MORAVSKÁBK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 0
2006/2007 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Molík Zdeněk H TJ ZNOJMO B 1637 ½
2006/2007 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 ½
2006/2007 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Antoš Jakub H SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1836 0
2006/2007 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1781 1
2006/2007 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Blahák Jan SOKOL STŘELICE A 1755 1
2006/2007 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Janda Luboš PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA A 1689 1
2006/2007 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Absolín Ladislav VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 1100 ½
2006/2007 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Hurta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1870 0
2006/2007 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1636 Zbořil Lubomír OREL OŘECHOV B 1666 1
2006/2007 11 Vinohrady B 1636 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1742 1
2006/2007 9 Vinohrady B 1636 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1689 0
2006/2007 8 Vinohrady B 1636 Otépka Pavel Lokomotiva I 1801 1
2006/2007 7 Vinohrady B 1636 Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva K 1551 1
2006/2007 6 Vinohrady B 1636 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1698 1
2006/2007 5 Vinohrady B 1636 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2007 0
2006/2007 4 Vinohrady B 1636 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1806 ½
2006/2007 3 Vinohrady B 1636 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1863 0
2006/2007 2 Vinohrady B 1636 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1716 ½
2006/2007 1 Vinohrady B 1636 Malý Rudolf Duras E 1763 1