Hráč Telařík Radek

Telařík Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Telařík Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1863
ID: 11710
FIDE ID: 370541
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šternberk 1873 1886 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2075 2082 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk 1869 1886 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny B 2155 2177 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk 1869 1886 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2073 2029 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk 1862 1886 Polách Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1991 2025 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk 1845 1886 Gawlas Roman SK Řetězárna 1937 1940 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk 1845 1886 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice A 2081 2079 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk 1855 1890 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2052 2029 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1873 1886 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc C 1806 1745 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1869 1886 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov - mládež 1901 1919 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1869 1886 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1733 1732 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1862 1886 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1880 1857 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1862 1886 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel C 2100 2091 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1845 1886 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc C 1771 1788 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1845 1890 Chrascina Jan Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1533 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1855 1890 Maitner Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 1126 1235 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1869 1886 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1954 1940 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1869 1886 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1917 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1862 1886 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1695 1715 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1862 1886 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1687 1715 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1845 1886 Horák Jiří ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1665 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1845 1886 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1702 1710 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1845 1890 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1389 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1845 1890 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník B 1599 1625 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1855 1890 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1651 1651 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1855 1890 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1821 1826 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1855 1890 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šternberk 1855 1852 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1285 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2082 2044 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 2052 2055 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk 1829 1852 Prucek Ladislav TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1895 1854 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk 1834 1852 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1942 1933 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk 1834 1852 Hastík Svatopluk Česká Ves 2003 1998 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 Kočí Ladislav Uničov 1823 1835 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 Brácha Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1837 1818 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 Opravil Karel ŠK Zábřeh 2038 2028 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1855 1852 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1632 1614 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1613 1731 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1829 1852 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1880 1877 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1829 1852 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1834 1852 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2029 2028 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1834 1852 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1687 1724 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1835 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1673 1667 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 Zapletal Jiří Tatran Litovel C 2070 2086 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1853 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1736 1781 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1829 1852 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1829 1852 Sklenář Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1285 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1834 1852 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1746 1736 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1834 1852 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká Bouzov 1675 1711 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 Novák Miroslav Agentura 64 Grygov D 1425 1466 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1858 1837 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 Zavadil Stanislav Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1641 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1853 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 1
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1849 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 2026 2016 1
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1849 Matlocha Lubomír SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1849 Miko Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1727 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1849 Gnida Patrik Retezarna Ceska Ves 2064 2119 1
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1849 Krahula Pavel SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1849 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1747 1805 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1849 Švéda Jiří SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 1
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1849 Klička Pavel SK Lostice A 1967 1881 0
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1849 Milfort Václav SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 1
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1849 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1694 1679 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šternberk 1849 Zvoníček Václav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1790 1876 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šternberk 1849 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk 1878 Londin Šimon A64 PřF Olomouc 1552 1535 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1739 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1478 1725 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 2000 2014 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 2014 2003 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Juriga Viliam ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2056 2068 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Švéda Jiří ŠK Šternberk B 1899 1956 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 Hájek Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1831 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk 1880 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk 1880 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk 1880 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1853 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1718 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 2079 1989 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2079 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1905 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1457 1472 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1906 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2032 1961 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1874 1882 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2024 2013 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Macek Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1799 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1903 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1935 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1926 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1887 2029 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Krahula Pavel Loko Zábřeh B 1825 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2144 1985 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1939 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2038 2040 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1876 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1996 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1876 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2096 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2053 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2120 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Malý Marek T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1954 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1918 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1925 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1850 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šternberk 1905 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1954 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šternberk 1905 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1979 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk 1905 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2007 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 2015 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1813 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2163 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2100 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1757 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2026 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Fiala Vlastimil GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šternberk 1889 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Lejsal Slavomír LOKO Zábřeh B 1952 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2012 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1853 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1942 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1969 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1962 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1811 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1937 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh C 2156 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1854 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1950 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Odstrčil Martin ŠK Loštice 1877 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk A 2014 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1981 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2128 0
2006/2007 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1854 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2026 ½
2006/2007 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1854 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1899 ½
2006/2007 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1854 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 0
2005/2006 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1854 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1946 1
2005/2006 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1854 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1779 ½
2005/2006 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1854 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Šumperk 1718 1