Hráč Telařík Daniel

Telařík Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Telařík Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1588
ID: 11714
FIDE ID: 23722789
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1604 1698 Till Eduard SK Řetězárna 1682 1618 0
2018/2019 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1638 1698 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1793 1794 0
2018/2019 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1638 1698 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1594 1625 0
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1628 1703 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička A 1834 1774 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1642 1703 Čala Jiří A64 PřF Olomouc 1762 1806 0
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1645 1703 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2037 2005 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice C 1638 1698 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1880 1857 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice C 1638 1703 Tomášek Ladislav Šachový klub Olomouc C 1789 1789 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice C 1642 1703 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1604 1698 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 1889 1887 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1604 1698 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 0 1809 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1638 1698 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1665 1693 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1638 1698 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 0 1714 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1638 1698 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1868 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1638 1698 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1742 1741 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1628 1703 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1268 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1628 1703 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník B 1514 1625 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1642 1703 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1667 1604 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1642 1703 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1848 1820 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1645 1703 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 0
2017/2018 11 Uničov 1634 1714 Ošťádal Josef TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1853 1900 ½
2017/2018 9 Uničov 0 1714 Molnár Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 0
2017/2018 8 Uničov 0 1714 Čecháček Miroslav Česká Ves 1691 1681 ½
2017/2018 5 Uničov 0 1714 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Zábřeh 1988 1979 0
2017/2018 4 Uničov 0 1714 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1767 1764 ½
2017/2018 3 Uničov 0 1714 Beza David Tatran Litovel B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Uničov 0 1714 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov B 1579 1625 ½
2017/2018 1 Uničov 0 1717 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1975 1972 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 1714 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1664 1694 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1916 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1748 1774 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 0 1698 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1779 1747 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1681 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1717 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Nové Losiny 2021 1994 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1853 1852 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1855 1837 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1508 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Vyroubal Jan ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1295 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Žerotín 0 1717 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 0 1608 0
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1708 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1669 1718 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1708 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1531 1
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1708 Rychlík Zdeněk Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 1
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1708 Ptáček Tomáš SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 1
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1708 Procházka Stanislav SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 1
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1708 Matějček Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Žerotín 1699 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Žerotín 1699 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc C 1485 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Žerotín 1699 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1718 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1515 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1811 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1695 1712 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Mrázek Jakub ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1339 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1394 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice A 1831 1832 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1841 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 Kubíček Martin ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Žerotín 1633 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Žerotín 1633 Kubíček Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1916 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Žerotín 1633 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1725 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Žerotín 1633 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1515 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1558 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1680 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 1658 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1674 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1685 1695 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Kropáč Zdeněk ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1718 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1681 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1804 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Žerotín 1595 Mistrík Martin Sigmia Olomouc C 1307 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Žerotín 1595 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1628 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Žerotín 1595 Filipík Jan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1747 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Žerotín 1595 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1478 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1516 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1694 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1810 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1696 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1625 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1476 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Mlýnský Josef ŠK Luká 1582 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1604 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Šamšula Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1478 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Hartinger Nikola DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1676 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1724 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1588 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1655 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1623 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Leibner Daniel ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1610 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1805 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Kučera Stanislav ŠK Jeseník 1486 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1680 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Lužík Libor T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1678 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Švec Martin ŠK Luká 1561 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1761 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Sigmia Olomouc A 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1794 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1547 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1691 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1688 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1747 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1683 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1776 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1708 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1800 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1615 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Karger Ivo ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1607 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1650 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Vyhnálek Petr Tatran Litovel C 1560 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1563 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Walák Jiří TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1698 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1736 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1797 0