Hráč Plíva Jiří

Plíva Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Plíva Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Luká-Bouzov, z. s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1902
Elo mezinárodní: 1752
ID: 30146
FIDE ID: 350842
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov - mládež 1901 1919 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc C 1764 1788 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 Skula Milan A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice C 1642 1703 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Luká 1752 1898 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Luká 1752 1898 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1803 1794 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Luká 1752 1898 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Luká 1752 1898 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1853 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1718 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1905 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1941 1936 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1457 1472 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1904 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Luká 1752 1906 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Mička David TJ Libina 1737 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2032 2023 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Macek Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1799 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1935 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1830 1845 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Luká 1752 1903 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1887 2029 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Krahula Pavel Loko Zábřeh B 1825 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2169 2093 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1914 1914 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Luká 1752 1939 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1869 1834 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Luká 1918 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Luká 1918 Malý Marek T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1954 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Luká 1918 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Luká 1918 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1925 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Luká 1918 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Luká 1918 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Luká 1918 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1850 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Luká 1918 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2007 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Luká 1918 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2053 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2054 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh B 2015 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1964 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Sonter Matthew C Sigmia Olomouc 2183 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2030 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh A 2156 ½