Hráč Veselý Martin

Veselý Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Martin
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2053
Elo mezinárodní: 2051
ID: 8039
FIDE ID: 314269
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 2086 2084 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2007 1991 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 2080 2084 Gerych Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2015 1996 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 2080 2084 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2143 2145 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 2090 2084 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2086 2082 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 2086 2072 Čermák Miroslav Panda Rychnov n. K. 1868 1859 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 2073 2072 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2272 2268 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 2073 2072 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1994 2050 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 2074 2072 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2031 2088 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava B 2080 2084 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1911 1919 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava B 2080 2084 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2024 2016 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava B 2077 2067 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1903 1891 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava B 2065 2067 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1948 1977 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava B 2065 2067 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1963 1977 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava B 2067 2067 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1945 1936 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava B 2067 2067 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2103 2113 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava B 2051 2055 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1800 1812 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1945 1973 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "A" 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2080 2091 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Štěpán Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2001 1971 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2187 2201 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 2089 2105 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2004 2013 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 2089 2105 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 2114 2122 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 2114 2122 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 2114 2122 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1901 1863 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 2114 2122 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1943 1937 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 2114 2122 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2048 2058 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2018 2023 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2042 2031 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1706 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 1926 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2085 2065 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2212 2261 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 2231 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2194 2197 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2211 2232 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2014 1978 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín “A“ 2142 2154 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2116 2124 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2168 2164 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2324 2306 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2039 2001 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "A" 1978 1985 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1962 1971 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 2154 2153 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2120 2079 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 2154 2153 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1823 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 2154 2153 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2051 2063 1
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2026 2021 ½
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 0
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 1
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2216 1
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 1
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 0
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 0
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 1
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2105 2082 1
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1975 ½
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 1
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Mitura Karel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2131 0
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 ½
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2122 1
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2101 ½
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 1
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Mlýnek Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 1
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlova 2181 0
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2202 0
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava 2177 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto 2095 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2198 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2135 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2110 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2209 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2110 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel A 2231 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 Lys Josef Jakl Karvina 2237 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Chliapas Nikos ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1950 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2024 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Maňák Antonín Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín "C" 2057 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2052 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2019 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2025 0
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2267 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2336 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2041 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2183 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2218 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2096 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "A" 2273 0
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2224 0
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2343 0
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1956 0
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2231 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 0
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2147 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2128 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 0
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2230 0
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2188 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2188 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2111 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2188 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec "B" 2093 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2188 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 1
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Neděla Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2033 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2159 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1787 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2130 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2054 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 ½
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2046 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "A" 2014 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava 2188 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1736 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava 2188 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 1
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava 2188 ŠK Svinov "A" 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava 2188 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 1
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2232 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C" 1839 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava A" 2226 0
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B" 2178 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2098 0
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2163 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Zimniok Lubomír Baník HavířovA" 2196 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Sobek Jaroslav NH Ostrava A" 2321 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava B" 2157 Wieczorek Zbigniew ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2305 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava 2157 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava C" 1531 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava 2157 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava D" 1590 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava 2157 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov A" 1735 1
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Šipl František VOKD Poruba D" 1883 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov B" 2037 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov C" 1718 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava D" 2157 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C" 1982 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 1
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 0
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Malík Jan VOKD Poruba A" 2225 0
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice 2148 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 1
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2162 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Szcepanek Radoslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2165 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2209 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Mitura Václav ŠK Stonava A" 2247 0
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 0
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava B" 2155 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava C" 2170 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel 2097 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Rojíček Vojtěch VP Frýdek-Místek 2135 1
2003/2004 7 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2224 0
2003/2004 5 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová 2208 0
2003/2004 3 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno 2210 0
2003/2004 1 TJ NH Ostrava 2155 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava 2161 0