Hráč Walek Petr

Walek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Walek Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub HM Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2236
Elo mezinárodní: 2263
ID: 28860
FIDE ID: 339393
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Gordic 2241 2192 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1789 1850 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Gordic 2221 2192 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2255 2221 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2221 2192 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno 2144 2155 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2221 2192 Bujnoch Radek TJ SO Chrudim 2186 2204 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2212 2192 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2216 2215 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2212 2192 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2163 2154 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2192 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2126 2119 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Gordic 2224 2169 Bednařík Josef Šachy Hošťálková 2111 2102 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Gordic 2214 2169 Pánis Radim KVS Ekodivize Opava 2096 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Gordic 2214 2169 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2181 2169 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2104 2101 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2214 2169 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2156 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2214 2169 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2006 2022 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2167 2156 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2036 2007 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2224 2169 Hámorník Jozef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2111 0 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2214 2169 Stratil Ladislav SK Velke Losiny 2351 2348 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2206 2169 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2153 2156 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2206 2169 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2193 2181 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2181 2169 Čechura Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 2192 2168 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2181 2169 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2047 2071 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2214 2169 Macháň Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 2281 2283 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2214 2169 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2296 2315 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2167 2156 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2252 2257 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2018 1984 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1901 1901 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2078 2039 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2153 2102 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2328 2337 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2153 2102 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2342 2343 ½
2016/2017 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2051 2043 1
2016/2017 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Hlavnička Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice B 2158 2163 0
2016/2017 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 2073 2077 ½
2016/2017 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2257 2268 0
2016/2017 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Celý Jaroslav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 1
2016/2017 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 1
2016/2017 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Pečinka Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2083 2085 0
2016/2017 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2061 2039 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1996 1973 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Kulovaná Eva ŠK GORDIC 2163 2250 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2159 2139 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2124 2111 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2236 2247 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1930 1928 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2058 2079 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2422 2409 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2100 2104 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2130 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1820 1839 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2080 2083 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1805 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2136 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2025 2033 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2181 2194 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2058 2080 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2180 2178 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 1939 1975 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2096 2114 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2198 2199 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1815 1808 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2099 2077 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2099 2077 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2099 2077 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Říha Jaroslav Chess Most 1996 2109 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2136 2196 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2094 2163 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Pecháč Jerguš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2064 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 2153 2153 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2094 2163 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2136 2196 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Cukrowski Filip SK Slavia Orlová 2161 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2131 2179 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1832 1827 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2180 2183 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1763 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1801 1902 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1943 2005 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1966 1995 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1890 1903 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 2066 2063 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2057 2067 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1955 1966 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Karban Vlastimil SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2066 2063 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1894 1897 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1581 1739 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1934 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1943 2005 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1551 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1691 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1736 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1805 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1751 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2183 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1751 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1896 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Maršík Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1250 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1827 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1825 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice 1565 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 Sopko Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1520 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Denk Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1831 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1985 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1735 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1839 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1618 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1619 Hanuš Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1619 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1332 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1619 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1619 Krčil Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1619 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1429 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1371 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Řevnice 1467 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Spaček Oliver ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1330 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Glaserová Lucie ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1480 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1667 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Vitamvás Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1659 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Holý Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1652 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Vojtěch Jan Spartak Velká Bíteš 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1726 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Horký Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1571 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Zálešák Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1688 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava B 1761 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov B 1546 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1489 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1432 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1489 Slavětínský Jaroslav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1801 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1489 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov A 1376 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1413 Petlach Zdeněk TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1804 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Vitamvás Rudolf Sokol Rouchovany 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Obůrka Michal TJ Sokol Opatov A 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1548 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1763 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Vitamvás Rudolf Sokol Rouchovany 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Ježek Martin TJ Sokol Opatov A 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1548 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Bílek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1695 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1734 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1865 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Witiska Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1684 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B Kovář Jan Sokol Rouchovany 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1808 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Trebic B Strnad Vilém Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1650 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Trebic B Diviš Zdeněk Rouchovany 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Trebic B Kuchta Petr Velka Bites 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Trebic B Nunvář Rudolf Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1705 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Trebic B Zelený Jan Opatov 1726 0
2004/2005 10 Dukovany B Veleba Pavel Velka Bites 1739 1
2004/2005 1 Dukovany B Němec Šimon Bedrichov C 0