Hráč Trhal Michal

Trhal Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Trhal Michal
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1991
Elo mezinárodní: 1998
ID: 9131
FIDE ID: 340502
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ SO Chrudim 1998 1991 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2111 2081 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ SO Chrudim 1998 1991 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2000 1999 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ SO Chrudim B 1977 1976 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1849 1850 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ SO Chrudim B 1983 1980 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1978 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1983 1980 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1874 1906 1
2018/2019 9 TJ SO Chrudim 1974 1976 Hennig Thomas Rapid Pardubice 2032 2035 1
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim 1974 1976 Kronowetter Bořivoj Sokol Kolin 2057 2017 1
2018/2019 5 TJ SO Chrudim 1990 1980 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1878 1910 0
2016/2017 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 1994 1994 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1945 1912 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1994 1994 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1994 1994 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1920 1931 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1994 1994 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1804 1820 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1939 1919 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2018 2018 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1678 1704 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1923 1935 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Lorenc Adam SK + Sokol Žamberk 1746 1810 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1933 1938 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2014 2027 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Meleško Andrij TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1834 1807 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2036 2021 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2074 2068 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1938 1956 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1979 1970 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1938 1956 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2002 1991 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1938 1956 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1751 1798 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1938 1956 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1763 1792 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1938 1956 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 1882 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 1839 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2218 2252 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2040 2026 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1819 1828 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1999 2006 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2018 2031 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1999 2006 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 1558 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1999 2006 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2106 2120 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2012 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Kraus Ondřej Rapid Pardubice C 1988 1965 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2041 2051 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř 1870 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1907 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2031 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1898 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1860 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2151 0
2010/2011 11 SK Vysoke Myto 1982 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1998 0
2010/2011 9 SK Vysoke Myto 1982 Marečková Martina SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2056 1
2010/2011 7 SK Vysoke Myto 1982 Šípek Oldřich Lokomotiva Brno 1958 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Vysoke Myto 1982 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2024 0
2010/2011 1 SK Vysoke Myto 1982 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedrichov 1967 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2050 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1929 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1971 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1420 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2042 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1706 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2063 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Kraus Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1888 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Felcman Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 1
2009/2010 9 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 Peltan Zdeněk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2090 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2048 1
2009/2010 2 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2035 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1902 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1902 Voborný David SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1878 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1902 Sedlák Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Dytrych Pavel Synpo Pardubice 1922 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Zámečník Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1878 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1985 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Hájek Jaroslav ŠO Chrudim B 1976 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Krmenčík Roman SYNPO Pardubice 1908 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Janko Jan AKIS Pardubice 1790 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1758 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1981 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1844 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1819 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2012 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1736 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Choceň A 1865 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Jindrásek Mojmír Spartak Choceň A 1806 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1702 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Řechková Miloslava SK Holcim Prachovice 1856 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1902 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1706 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1836 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1830 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Mazuch Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1941 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1896 Vencl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1778 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1896 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1000 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Honek Jan Holcim Prachovice 1819 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1859 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Prokůpek Marek KONTAX Pardubice 1940 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Janda Lubomír TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1757 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 Slabý Miloš SYNPO Pardubice 1857 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1881 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1939 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1752 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1759 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1721 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Ondáček Lukáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1250 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1662 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička B 1567 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1828 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1816 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 Brdíček David SK Žamberk 1742 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1867 Hammer Aleš Spartak Choceň 1000 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1867 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1250 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1867 Dvořák Eduard ZD Kunvald 1772 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1867 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1827 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1867 Bureš Zdeněk Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1867 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1718 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1867 Pyskatý Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1936 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1867 David Radim 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1410 1