Hráč Doubek Tomáš

Doubek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Doubek Tomáš
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1971
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 13346
FIDE ID: 322903
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 1945 1981 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1867 1897 0
2017/2018 9 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1945 1963 Štaffa Lubomír T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1992 2056 1
2017/2018 7 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1945 1963 Effenberger Adam Spartak Přerov 1801 1815 1
2017/2018 5 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1945 1963 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1773 1
2015/2016 11 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1953 1970 Sapík Miloslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1781 0
2015/2016 6 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1953 1970 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 5 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1953 1970 Vejmola Adam T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1861 0
2015/2016 4 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1953 1970 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1810 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1953 1970 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 1658 1
2015/2016 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1953 1970 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 0
2014/2015 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 1
2014/2015 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 ½
2014/2015 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2034 0
2014/2015 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 1
2014/2015 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2006 ½
2014/2015 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1964 1981 Opravil Karel T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2091 2062 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1964 1981 Spurný Ladislav Tatran Litovel "B" 1674 1662 0
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1964 1981 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1726 1692 1
2013/2014 8 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1932 1963 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 1
2013/2014 4 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1932 1963 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1834 0
2013/2014 1 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1932 1963 Zbořil Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 2110 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 0
2013/2014 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 1
2013/2014 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 1
2013/2014 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1877 1
2013/2014 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 1
2012/2013 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1994 1942 1
2012/2013 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 1
2012/2013 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1669 1630 ½
2012/2013 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1709 1
2012/2013 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 ½
2012/2013 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 ½
2012/2013 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 ½
2012/2013 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1921 1954 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 0
2011/2012 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1939 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1885 ½
2011/2012 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1939 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1565 1
2011/2012 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1939 Pavlík Viktor GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1595 1
2011/2012 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1939 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1608 1
2010/2011 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1956 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1954 0
2010/2011 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1956 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1845 0
2009/2010 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1951 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1925 1
2009/2010 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1951 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1801 1
2009/2010 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1951 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1836 1
2009/2010 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1951 Unzeitig Libor AŠK Olomouc B 1781 0
2008/2009 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1762 1
2008/2009 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 ½
2008/2009 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 ½
2008/2009 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 ½
2008/2009 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1781 1
2008/2009 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1731 1
2008/2009 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1346 1
2006/2007 8 A64 Grygov B 1931 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2010 0
2006/2007 3 A64 Grygov B 1931 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2168 0
2005/2006 7 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 ½
2005/2006 6 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Císler Michal ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1831 1
2005/2006 5 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Belec Mikoláš SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 0
2005/2006 4 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Sirota Sergej DESKO LIBEREC 1754 1
2005/2006 11 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1865 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2011 ½
2005/2006 4 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1865 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 ½
2005/2006 2 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1865 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2010 ½
2005/2006 5 A64 Grygov C 1865 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 0
2005/2006 3 A64 Grygov C 1865 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 0
2005/2006 2 A64 Grygov C 1865 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1995 ½
2005/2006 7 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1996 1
2005/2006 6 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Roubalík Jakub ŠK ZLÍN 2011 0
2005/2006 5 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Šťastný Radek ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 1
2005/2006 4 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 1
2005/2006 3 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Hlaváč Lukáš LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2033 ½
2005/2006 1 A64 GRYGOV 1865 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1809 ½
2004/2005 6 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1975 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 ½
2004/2005 3 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1975 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1946 0
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1975 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1916 0
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1975 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 0
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1975 Hejl Jaroslav Tábor 1933 ½
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1975 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 2048 0
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1975 Krišica Ondřej Liberec 1701 ½
2004/2005 3 Grygov 1975 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město 1787 ½
2004/2005 2 Grygov 1975 Krčál Michal Zlín 1983 1
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1975 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek 2145 0
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1975 Krejcar Robert Bruntál 1826 0
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1975 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek Místek 2145 0
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1975 Krčál Michal Zlín 1983 1
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1975 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město u U.H. 1787 ½
2004/2005 3 Grygov 1975 Zeinert Michal Loko Brno 2115 ½
2004/2005 2 Grygov 1975 Kastner Vojtěch Havlíčkův Brod 1914 0
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1975 Kuchynka Lukáš Brankovice 2000 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov A 1701 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 ½
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov A 1701 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1391 1
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov A 1701 Šikula František BŠS+DDM FM C 1578 1
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov A 1701 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1849 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov C 1701 Cagašík Antonín Spartak Přerov 1478 1
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov C 1701 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1597 1
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov C 1701 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex Uničov 1884 0
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov C 1701 Smejkal Ervín ŠK Jeseník 1608 1