Hráč Koziol Kamil

Koziol Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Koziol Kamil
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2276
ID: 41905
FIDE ID: 1161555
Rok narození: 2000
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba „B“ 2291 0 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 2117 2104 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrava 2304 0 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová 2322 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Ostrava 2304 0 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2425 2423 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrava 2304 0 Fiedorek Michal Panda Rychnov n. K. 2228 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Ostrava 2323 0 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2322 2318 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Ostrava 2323 0 Cvek Robert ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2514 2508 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrava 2257 0 Kočiščák Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2507 2501 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava 2257 0 Šimáček Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2481 2475 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava 2257 0 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Český Těšín 2382 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Labortech Ostrava 2323 0 Jurčík Marián Siesta Solution Unichess 2456 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Labortech Ostrava 2323 0 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2403 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Hollan Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2373 2402 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský šachový klub 2604 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2516 2522 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Kozák Miloš Siesta Solution Unichess B 2174 2185 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Londýn Radek SK Slavoj Poruba 2412 2389 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Kraus Tomáš SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2458 2439 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Votava Jan GASCO Pardubice 2522 2533 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Mitura Václav Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2155 2141 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Rýdl Jiří Siesta Solution Unichess A 2421 2427 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Labortech Ostrava 2257 0 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2668 2654 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Mroziak Maciej ŠK Karviná 2404 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2176 2168 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2207 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2138 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2164 2157 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá 2120 2144 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2226 2223 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2247 0 Zeberski Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2337 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 0 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Český Těšín 2377 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 0 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2257 0 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2480 2476 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2293 0 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2362 2344 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2293 0 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov 2335 2360 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 0 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2383 2365 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 0 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno A 2173 2269 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2327 2297 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2329 2342 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2262 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2262 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2239 2226 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2262 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2262 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2117 2147 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2262 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 2086 2111 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2261 2253 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1838 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1972 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2262 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2236 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1945 1911 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2228 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2233 2246 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2123 2081 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2040 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná "B" 2389 2381 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1990 1946 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2129 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2036 2030 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2147 2150 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2187 2232 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 Mroziak Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 0 soutěž