Hráč Podlesný Petr

Podlesný Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Podlesný Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1902
Elo mezinárodní: 1875
ID: 1712
FIDE ID: 315346
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1886 1913 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1910 1917 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1905 1941 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1832 1860 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 1941 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 2000 1985 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov 1881 1913 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2049 2014 0
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov 1870 1913 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2071 2066 1
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov 1870 1913 Očkay Tomáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2122 2116 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov 1886 1913 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2023 2017 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov 1905 1941 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2005 2040 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov 1920 1941 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2013 2041 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Sobek Martin SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1841 1854 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Mitura Karel Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 2117 2147 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2014 2000 0
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov 1970 1996 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2012 2001 0
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov 1970 1996 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1944 1911 1
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov 1970 1996 Sokol Postoupky 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov 1970 1996 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 2041 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 0
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2040 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1946 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná "B" 2389 2381 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1990 1946 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2233 2246 0
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov 1997 2029 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1864 1882 0
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "A" 1955 1994 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2187 2232 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 2093 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2016 2064 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2026 2029 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2128 2128 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1990 1957 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1989 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2014 1974 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2225 2246 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2200 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2188 2152 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1992 1997 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2054 2071 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1954 2000 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2134 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "A" 1954 2000 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "D" 1991 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 1960 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2250 2246 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2136 2080 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2070 2074 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2144 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2119 2118 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1826 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2131 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1923 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 Matusiak Marcin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1923 ½
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 ½
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 Kubeczka Aleš Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 0
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2058 0
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov C 2004 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov C 2004 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1979 1
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov B 2004 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov B 2004 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1853 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov B 2004 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1912 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov B 2004 Kostka Vít Slavia Orlová D 1573 0
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov B 2004 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov B 2004 Szotkowski Bohuslav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 2004 Novák Bohdan Sokol Fryčovice 1937 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov B 2004 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2004 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov B 2004 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 2016 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 1
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 2016 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec E 2032 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov B 2016 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1939 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 2016 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 2016 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1933 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 2016 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1918 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 2016 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín 1904 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 2016 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 2016 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1937 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 2016 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1881 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 2016 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1857 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 2028 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 2028 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 2028 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2042 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 2028 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 2028 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 2028 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 2028 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1805 1
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 2028 Šůla Jiří Slavia Havířov 1000 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 2028 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 2028 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 2028 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1802 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov "A" 2011 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava "B" 2063 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 2055 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Polák Radim OS Rychvald "A" 1949 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2106 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1880 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2021 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2021 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov C 2021 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2008 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov C 2021 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov C 2021 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov C 2021 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov A 2392 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov C 2021 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov C 2021 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2039 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov C 2021 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová C 2048 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov C 2021 Blůcha Dalibor TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2111 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov C 2021 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 0
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 1990 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2063 0
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 1990 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov B" 1595 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 1990 Macíček Jakub Frýdek-Místek B" 2093 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov C 1966 Kolář Jaroslav Fryčovice 2056 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov C 1966 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1947 1
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 1966 Sobek Rostislav Petrovice A 2004 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov C 1966 Kocur Aleš Frýdek-Místek D 1911 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov C 1990 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1933 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov C 1990 Kleibert Vladislav Rychvald A 1931 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov C 1966 Kopecký Břetislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1966 Gil Karel Viktorie Bohumín 2052 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov C 1966 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov C 1966 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2231 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov C 1966 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov C 1966 Šimeček Vladimír VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov C 1966 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2203 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov C 1966 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 2011 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov C 1966 Vysoglad Petr Sokol Fryčovice 2125 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov C 1966 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 1